Filter
Showing 301–330 of 1123 results
Labret Cartilage Stud with Threadless Push In Prong Star Heart Square CZ in Gold
$6.50Labret Cartilage Studs with Micro Bat Top Halloween Labret Threaded
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Labret Ear Cartilage Stud with Shooting Stars Top Internally Threaded
$4.00 – $10.00Price range: $4.00 through $10.00Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Fun Nature Lovers Tops
$6.50Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Marquise and Round Gems
$6.50Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Mixed Shape Tops
$6.50Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Musical Note Tops
$6.50Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Round and Baguette Prong Gems
$6.95 – $7.50Price range: $6.95 through $7.50Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Seashell Lazered Top Threaded
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Spiral Triskele Top
$5.00Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Spooky Halloween Tops Threaded
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Leaf Top Ear Cartilage Labret, Internally Threaded Flat Back Stud Earring
$8.00 – $8.50Price range: $8.00 through $8.50Marquise CZ Leaf Dangle on Gem Top Threadless Push In Pin Labret
$11.50 – $13.50Price range: $11.50 through $13.50O-Rings Spares for Plugs, Tunnels or Pincher Rings, Pair or 10PCS
$1.95 – $7.90Price range: $1.95 through $7.90Pear CZ Butterfly Threadless Push In Top Labret Cartilage Stud
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Pear CZ Dangle on CZ Gem Ball Top Threadless Push In Pin Labret
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00Prong CZ Top With CZ Center Hollow Star Dangle Threaded Labret
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Prong Set Round CZ Top With Snake Dangle Internal Thread Labret
$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through $11.00Prong Set Triple Round CZ Row Cartilage Tragus Barbell Pair
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$6.00Current price is: $6.00.Spike and Ball Floating Linked Industrial Barbell 2 Piece Set
$12.00Spike Barbell for Vertical Helix, Lobe, Cartilage Pixie Spikes
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Cat Bead, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Crazy Rabbit, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Grinning Shark Dangle
$12.00Surgical Steel Frownie Frankie Captive Bead Ring, Septum Daith
$12.00Surgical Steel Heart or Butterfly Side Ball Closure Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Tear Drop Captive Bead Rings in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.00Threadless Push In Pin Cone or Ball Tops
$3.50 – $4.25Price range: $3.50 through $4.25Threadless Push in Pin Tops with Prong Set Clear Round CZ
$4.50 – $4.75Price range: $4.50 through $4.75Threadless Push In Pin Tops with Prong Star and Heart CZ
$4.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























