Filter
Showing 421–450 of 1123 results
Trilogy Prong Set Opal Top Internally Threaded Flat Back Labret Stud
$12.00Skeleton Hand Straight Barbell Eyebrow/ Cartilage Earring
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.0016G Vitrail, AB and Clear Prong CZ Labret Monroe with Micro Base
$5.50 – $5.75Price range: $5.50 through $5.75Ball Top Labret with External Thread Cartilage Lip Flat Back Stud
$3.50Cone Spike Top Labret Flat Back Stud with External Threading
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.0016GA Barbell with Glitter Opal Set Cat Top
$8.00Claw Set Opal Ball Eyebrow Curve Daith Rook Internally Threaded
$16.50 – $18.00Price range: $16.50 through $18.0016GA CZ and Opal Row Top Labret Cartilage Earring
$9.90 – $12.90Price range: $9.90 through $12.90Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push In Marquise CZ Pin Top
$9.50 – $10.50Price range: $9.50 through $10.50Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push In Pin Opal Top Internally Threaded
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Labret with Micro Gem Top In Anodised Black Internally Threaded
$6.00Labret with Micro Gem Top in Anodised Gold Internally Threaded
$6.00Labret With Micro Gem Top Internally Threaded in 8mm/10mm sizes
$4.7516GA Trilogy Barbell with CZ Double Gem Ends Eyebrow Rook
$12.00Ear Or Septum Pincher Buffalo Rings in Anodised Colours 16G-12G
$7.50 – $10.00Price range: $7.50 through $10.0018G Barbell with Moon Top Ear Cartilage Lobe Earring
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Prong Set CZ Barbell with Dangle Charm, Cartilage Earring
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Circular Horseshoe Barbell with Prong Gem and Ball, Cartilage Nose Ring
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.5020GA Prong Set CZ Treadless Push Pin Top Labret Cartilage Lobe Nose
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.503 Marquise CZ Set Leaf Top Labret Internally Threaded Cartilage Stud
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00316L Steel Claw Set Synthetic Opal Ball Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00316L S. Steel Horseshoe with CZ Flower Ends for Septum Daith
$11.25 – $12.00Price range: $11.25 through $12.00316L S. Steel Horseshoe with Jewelled Silvery Sakura Flower Ends
$9.75Colourful Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage, Tongue, Nipple
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Gold Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage, Tongue, Nipple
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Rose Gold Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage,Tongue, Nipple
$6.00Captive Bead Ring with Rotatable Multi Opal Balls
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00316L Steel Circular Barbell with CZ Pave Butterfly Ends
$10.00316L Steel Circular Barbell with Marquis CZ Flower Ends
$10.50 – $11.50Price range: $10.50 through $11.50316L Steel Circular Barbell with Paved CZ Daisy Ends
$12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























