Filter
Showing 541–570 of 1123 results
Black Titanium Anodised 3 PC Pack Labret Monroe Cone Studs
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Bling Bee Labret Paved with CZ and AB Crystals
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Blood Drop Enamel Top Labret Cartilage Stud, Internal Threading
$7.00Blue Anodised Labret Monroe Stud with Gradient Sized Balls
$2.50 – $5.00Price range: $2.50 through $5.00Butterfly CZ Top Curved Eyebrow, Navel, Rook Barbell
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Butterfly CZ Top Labret Stud Internally Threaded for Lip Cartilage
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Candy Neon and Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Ball
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Cartilage Barbell Star And Marquise CZ Vine with Pearl
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cartilage Bubble CZ Gem Top Barbell with AB and Vitrail Gems
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Bubble Gem Triple CZ Top Barbell Pair Matched Left and Right
$13.00Original price was: $13.00.$9.00Current price is: $9.00.Cartilage Ear Golden Flowers Ring With CZ Seamless Earring
$12.00Eyebrow Cartilage PTFE Retainer with Balls Ends in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Cartilage Septum .925 Sterling Silver with CZ Bendable Hoop Ring
$15.00Cartilage Ear, Septum 5 CZ Set V Shape Bendable Ring
$8.50Septum Daith All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 7 CZ
$12.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum All 316L S Steel Illuminating Stone Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring In Black or Gold
$5.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Opal Set Flat Back Rotatable Ball Captive Bead Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with Rotatable 3 CZ Flat Ball Cluster
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with Rotatable CZ Flat Ball and Bead Clusters
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Septum Cartilage Nose D Shape Cut Hoop Ring In PVD Colours
$5.00Septum Cartilage Nose D Shape Hoop Ring 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Daith Ring With Half Tribal Face Design
$8.90Cartilage Ear/ Septum Half Circle Braided Bendable Ring
$7.50Septum Daith Hoop Ring with Half Circle of 9 Lined CZ
$11.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop Ring With Round Clear CZ Trio
$11.50Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop Simple Indented Half Ring Bendable
$5.50Daith Septum Bendable Hoop Ring with Crystal Paved Half Circle
$7.50 – $9.00Price range: $7.50 through $9.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Hoop with Beaded Triangles Bendable Ring
$5.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























