Filter
Showing 781–810 of 1123 results
Curved Barbell with Double CZ Flower Ends Eyebrow Daith Rook
$15.00Curved Small Claw Labret in 316L Surgical Steel
$3.75Curved Sweet Heart Top Labret Monroe Stud Internally Threaded
$4.50CZ Center Opal Glitter Flower Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow
$10.00CZ Cherry Top Flat Back Labret Stud Cartilage Tragus Earring
$9.00Opal or CZ Set Paw Top Labret Stud Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00CZ Paved Chevron Arrow Top on Internally Threaded Labret, Cartilage Stud
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00CZ Paved Cresent Moon Top Labret Internally Threaded Cartilage Stud
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50CZ Paved Diamond Shape Top Internally Threaded Labret Cartilage Stud
$5.50CZ Paved Flying Unicorn on Internally Threaded Flat Back Stud
$7.00CZ Paved Galaxy Star Ear Cartilage, Labret Monroe Stud
$9.00 – $9.50Price range: $9.00 through $9.50CZ Paved Lightning Bolt Top Labret Internally Threaded Flat Back Stud
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00CZ Pearl and Flower Curve Top Barbell Cartilage Helix Lobe
$8.25 – $9.00Price range: $8.25 through $9.00CZ Pearl and Pink Flower Cluster Lobe Cartilage Tragus Barbell
$7.90CZ Trilogy Marquise Top Internally Threaded Labret Monroe
$8.00 – $8.50Price range: $8.00 through $8.50CZ Triple Galaxy Cartilage Stud Lobe Labret with Bonus Bar
$7.50Double Tiered 6 CZ Flower Eyebrow Daith Ring/ Curved Barbell
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Ear Cartilage Barbell Pearl Set Crystal Shooting Star
$5.00Labret Cartilage Stud With Threaded Prong Set CZ Top and CZ Flat Base
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ear Cartilage Barbell with Soaring Dove Top
$5.50 – $5.90Price range: $5.50 through $5.90Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring In All Steel Lined with 7 Prong CZ Gems
$8.75 – $9.50Price range: $8.75 through $9.50Hoop Ring Lined with 3 Prong Set CZ, Nose Cartilage Earring
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Hoop Ring Lined with 5 Prong Set CZ, Nose Cartilage
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Ear Cartilage Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong Set Opal Gold Plated
$7.00Ear Cartilage Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong Set Single Opal
$6.25Hoop Ring Lined with 3 White Fire Opals, Nose Cartilage
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hoop Ring Lined with 5 White Fire Opals, Nose Cartilage
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring With Prong Set Round CZ
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring With Prong Set Star CZ
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Hoop Half Circle Double Ring Lined with CZ for Helix Conch
$9.90
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























