Filter
Showing 931–960 of 1123 results
Hinged Segment Ring Hoop with Fixed CZ Jewelled Ball
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing Antler Design
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Lined with Half Coil
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Hinged Hoop Segment Ring with 5 Flush Set Forward Crystals
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with CZ Jewelled Halloween Bat
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Micro Beaded Opal for Helix Rook
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Hinged Segment Ring With Small Bead Row
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Stars, CZ and Blue Marquise Dangle
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.Hinged Segment Ring with Stars, CZ and Dangling Moon
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.Hinged Segment Ring With 5 Mixed Shaped Steel Beads
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring Set with Triple Crystals
$11.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Ring Cuff
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Ring Cuff for Cartilage Septum
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Hinged Segment Ring With Triple Spike Row
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hinged Segment Ring with Twisted Bar Septum Conch, 8/12mm Rings
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Twisted Triple Row Hinged Ring Cuff Cartilage Earring
$8.00Hollow Petal Top With CZ Flower Center Labret, Cartilage, Flat Back Stud
$7.50 – $8.25Price range: $7.50 through $8.25Hoop Ring All 316L Surgical Steel Bendable with Balls for Cartilage, Nose, Septum
$6.50 – $7.50Price range: $6.50 through $7.50Captive Bead Ring Twisted with Fixed On One Side Ball
$7.00Hoop Half Circle Double Lined with Embedded CZ Ear Nose Ring
$13.00Hoop Half Circle Lined with Embedded CZ / Nose Ear Ring
$9.50Hoop Nose Cartilage Ring with Spring Closure Bead in 18GA
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Hoop Ring with Twisted Rope and One Side Fixed Ball, Nose Ear
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Hoop Nose or Ear Ring CZ Paved Half Circle
$8.00Hoop Nose or Ear Ring CZ Set Twisted Half Circle
$7.00Hoop Nose or Ear Ring Golden Tahitian Pearl
$5.00Hoop Nose or Ear Ring Tahitian Pearl Bead
$4.75Hoop Nose Ear Ring with Fixed on One Side Micro Ball
$5.50Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Cross Screw Ends
$8.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell With Ridged Drill Cones
$7.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























