Filter
Showing 331–360 of 371 results
Cartilage/ Tragus Flower Quad CZ Gem Top Barbell
$5.00Cartilage/ Tragus Gem Barbells W/ Dreamcatcher & Chain
$4.75Gem Set Captive Bead Ring With Chain Linked Barbell
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$4.50Current price is: $4.50.Cartilage/ Tragus Helix Double Heart Barbells w/ Chain
$6.00Cartilage/ Tragus Lobe Barbell with Single CZ Ball in IP Titanium
$4.25 – $4.50Price range: $4.25 through $4.50Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Gold Gem Reindeer
$11.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Jingle Bell Ribbon Top
$10.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Ribbon Jingle Bell In Gold
$11.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Snowman In IP Gold
$11.00Colour Change Mood Stone Top Ear Cartilage Labret or Barbell
$6.50 – $6.95Price range: $6.50 through $6.95Crescent Moon Set with Crystal Curved Eyebrow Rook Belly Ring
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cuff Top Barbell Cartilage Tragus Lobe Huggie Earring
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Curved Barbell with Owl Top Eyebrow Rook Jewellery
$7.00Curved Barbell Filigree Tribal Top Eyebrow Rook Jewelley
$7.95Curved Barbell Hamsa Top Eyebrow Rook Jewellery
$6.00Curved Barbell with Double CZ Flower Ends Eyebrow Daith Rook
$15.00Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Gem Ball and Stepped Cone
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.CZ Center Opal Glitter Flower Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow
$10.00CZ Pearl and Flower Curve Top Barbell Cartilage Helix Lobe
$8.25 – $9.00Price range: $8.25 through $9.00CZ Pearl and Pink Flower Cluster Lobe Cartilage Tragus Barbell
$7.90Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Opal Set Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Double Tiered 6 CZ Flower Eyebrow Daith Ring/ Curved Barbell
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Ear Cartilage Barbell Pearl Set Crystal Shooting Star
$5.00Labret Cartilage Stud With Threaded Prong Set CZ Top and CZ Flat Base
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ear Cartilage Barbell with Soaring Dove Top
$5.50 – $5.90Price range: $5.50 through $5.90Cheater Taper Pairs with Triple CZ Gem Row and O-Rings
$10.00Implant Grade Titanium Externally Threaded Curved Barbell w/ Balls
$7.00 – $7.50Price range: $7.00 through $7.50Titanium Cartilage Tongue Nipple Barbell with Balls External Threading
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























