Filter
Showing 31–60 of 371 results
Bullet Top Cartilage Labret with Red Gem Sword and Chains
$8.00Candy Coloured Barbells with Star, Heart and Lightning Bolt Tops
$5.00Center Opal Linked Cartilage Industrial Barbell with Bonus Bars
$10.00Chain Linked Barbells with Cone/ Balls for Cartilage, Industrial Jewellery
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cherry with Red CZ Tragus Cartilage Lobe Piercing Barbell
$6.00Claw Set Gem Ball and Spike Ends Barbell, Helix Lobe Earring
$6.00Cone and Ball Barbell, Vertical Hidden Helix, Ear Cartilage Pixie Spikes
$4.00Cone or Spike Curved Barbell Vertical Lip, Helix, Eyebrow Piercings
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Curved Barbell with Double Spikes Eyebrow, Rook Piercings
$4.00 – $5.25Price range: $4.00 through $5.25Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Balls and Chain Loop/ Bonus Cone Barbell
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Double Chain Linked Barbells with Tassels and Charms
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Double Chain Linked Star Barbells for Cartilage, Lobe, Industrial
$12.00Double Jewelled Opal and CZ Curved Barbell Internally Threaded
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00Double Spike Barbell Stud in Anodised Colours
$5.00Ear Cartilage Barbell with Curved Fern Leaf Top
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Ear Cartilage Barbells Curved with Clear Gems and Opal Set Tops
$4.75 – $6.00Price range: $4.75 through $6.00Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell with Internally Threaded Cone and Mixed Tops
$10.00Gold Curved Eyebrow Ring With Pink Heart Gem Set Crown
$9.95Implant Grade Titanium 14GA Dermal Internally Threaded Round CZ Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Implant Grade Titanium Dermal/ Spare Ball Top Internally Threaded
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Implant Grade Titanium Diamond Cut Round Top Dermal/ Spare Internally Threaded
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Diamond Cut Star Top Dermal Internally Threaded
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Dome Top Dermal/ Spares Internally Threaded
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Grade Titanium Thread less Push Pin Prong Set CZ Top
$10.50 – $13.00Price range: $10.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Barbell Push In Pin Ball and Fixed Ball
$13.50 – $17.00Price range: $13.50 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Curved Barbell with Push In Pin Ball and Fixed Ball
$16.00 – $18.00Price range: $16.00 through $18.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Curved Push In Barbell Pin with Fixed Ball
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Barbell with One Fixed Ball
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set Flat Opal or CZ
$11.00 – $14.00Price range: $11.00 through $14.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























