Filter
Showing 151–180 of 371 results
Curved Barbell w/ Single Internally Threaded Ball Eyebrow Daith
$4.50316L Steel Curved Barbells w/ Balls External Thread, Eyebrow Cartilage
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Dragon’s Talon Stone Eyebrow Daith Curved Barbell
$8.50Curved Barbell with Prong Round CZ, Internally Threaded for Eyebrow
$10.00Straight Barbell Internally Threaded with Prong Set CZ Ends
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00316L Surgical Steel Long Drop Curved Barbell 18G Lobe Earring
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00316L Surgical Steel Spare Straight Tongue/ Nipple Barbells
$1.75 – $2.00Price range: $1.75 through $2.00Straight Barbell with Cone or Spike Ends, Cartilage, Industrial
$3.50 – $7.00Price range: $3.50 through $7.00316L Surgical Steel Straight Barbell with Ball External Thread
$3.00 – $8.00Price range: $3.00 through $8.00Sexy Sixty Nine Barbell Set with Balls, Cartilage Lobe Earrings
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Acrylic Clear Disc Top Retainer for 14G Dermal or Internally Threaded Bars
$3.00Angel Wings w/ Prong Round Crystal Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Ball Chain Long Tassel Barbell Earring Pairs
$8.50 – $9.90Price range: $8.50 through $9.90Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded in Colourful Titanium IP
$4.00Steel Four Ball Set, Spares for Body Jewellery Modification
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Barbell with Dangling Safety Pin Charm Cartilage Lobe Earring
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Barbell with Dangling Snake Cartilage Lobe Earring
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Barbell with Fixed Curly Snake Top Cartilage Lobe Earring
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Barbell with Patterned Snake Top Cartilage Tragus Lobe Earring
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Barbell with Wavy Snake Top Cartilage Tragus Lobe Earring
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Bat Filigree Top Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook Jewellery
$6.00Bioplast Curve Barbell Flat Back with Ring, Eyebrow Navel Retainer
$4.00Butterfly CZ Top Curved Eyebrow, Navel, Rook Barbell
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Cartilage Barbell Star And Marquise CZ Vine with Pearl
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cartilage Bubble CZ Gem Top Barbell with AB and Vitrail Gems
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Bubble Gem Triple CZ Top Barbell Pair Matched Left and Right
$13.00Original price was: $13.00.$9.00Current price is: $9.00.Eyebrow Cartilage PTFE Retainer with Balls Ends in 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Cartilage Helix Art of Brillance Triple Square Drop Earring
$8.00Helix Barbell Opalite/Turquoise Daisy Flower With Opal/CZ Centre
$9.00Cartilage Helix Barbell Pink Pearl Mermaid Flower Earring
$7.90
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























