Filter
Showing 331–353 of 353 results
Captive Ring One Side Fixed Ball, Plain 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Captive Bead Ring One Side Fixed Ball, Ion Plated 316L Surgical Steel
$7.00Captive Ring with Tiny 2.5mm One Side Fixed Ball
$5.00 – $6.50Price range: $5.00 through $6.50Horseshoe Circular Barbell in Anodised Black W/ Ball
$4.50Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Skull Heads Externally Threaded
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Horseshoe Barbell With Sunflower Beaded Balls
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.316L Surgical Steel Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Balls
$4.50 – $8.00Price range: $4.50 through $8.00316L Surgical Steel Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Cones
$5.00 – $10.00Price range: $5.00 through $10.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell Black With Gem Set Balls
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell With Prong Set Round CZ Ends
$7.50 – $9.00Price range: $7.50 through $9.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Balls, Side Crystal Cartilage Earring
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00316L Steel Horseshoe Septum/ Ear Barbell W/ Skull Head Beads
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$5.00Current price is: $5.00.316L Steel Horseshoe Septum/ Ear Barbell W/ Tiny 2.5mm Dice
$7.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell In IP Gold With Balls
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Rose Gold With Balls
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Twist Cartilage Septum Ring With CZ Set Ball in 16G, 14G
$4.00 – $4.50Price range: $4.00 through $4.50316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell IP Gold W/ CZ Gem Ball
$6.50316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell with Press Fit Gems, IP Colours
$7.00316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell Titanium IP Colours
$5.00316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell With Balls, External Thread
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Black Titanium Anodised Twist Barbell with Balls, 2PC Pack
$11.00Original price was: $11.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00.Candy Coloured Captive Bead Rings Ear Cartilage Septum
$3.00Candy Coloured Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Ball
$3.25
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY




















.jpg)


