Filter
Showing 31–60 of 274 results
316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Gold Cross and CZ Rim
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs with Snake Hair Medusa
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Steel Double-Flare Tunnel Pairs Non Threaded
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00316L Steel Double Flared Tribal Filigree Tunnells in Matched Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00Gold Plated Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Crystal Lined Rim
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Iron Cross Single Flare Tunnel Pairs, Black Crystal Set w/ O-Ring
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00.Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Rainbow Crystal Set Rim
$6.00Double Flare Tunnels Pairs with White Fairy over Black
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Mood Stone Double Flared Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ratchet Blade Rim Screw Fit Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $13.00Price range: $10.00 through $13.00Filigree Tunnel Pairs with Shell and Opal Inlay with Dangle Fan
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00316L Steel Screw Fit Pairs of Tribal Skull Tunnels
$4.00 – $10.00Price range: $4.00 through $10.00Blade Rim with Iron Cross Steel Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Black Steel Tunnel Pairs with Blade Rim and Iron Cross
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00316L Steel Screw Fit Tunnel with Mystic Fire Dragon
$14.50 – $16.50Price range: $14.50 through $16.50Single Flare Black Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$7.00 – $14.00Price range: $7.00 through $14.00Single Flare Gold Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$7.00 – $13.00Price range: $7.00 through $13.00Single Flare Steel Tunnel Pairs With O-Rings
$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through $12.00Skeleton Cameo with Red Rose Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Black Steel Upward Spike Rim Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$10.00 – $15.00Price range: $10.00 through $15.00316L Steel Threaded Double Flare Black Tunnel Pairs with Bronzed Skull
$14.00 – $15.50Price range: $14.00 through $15.50Gem Set Steel Tunnel Pairs Threaded
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00316L Steel Threaded Tunnel W/ Cut Out Flame Design
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00316L Steel Double Flare Tunnel Pairs With Gold Heart Insert
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Tunnel Pairs W/ 5 Pairs Precious Stone Inter-changeable Inserts
$15.00 – $18.00Price range: $15.00 through $18.00316L Steel Tunnel Pairs, Double Flared, Screw Fit with Rainbow CZ
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Single Flare Tunnel Pairs w/ Black Bat Cut Out and O-Ring
$10.00Black Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$6.00 – $16.00Price range: $6.00 through $16.00Blue Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00Coffee Anodised Screw Fit Flat Face Flesh Tunnel Pairs
$9.00 – $15.00Price range: $9.00 through $15.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























