Filter
Showing 61–90 of 139 results
Fake Cheater Ear Cartilage, Nose, Septum Rings W/ Rounded Ends
$2.50Fake Cheater Plug Earring Pairs In Candy Colours Mixed Sized Tops
$7.50Fake Cheater Steel Plug Pairs with Jack Face and O Ring
$10.00Fake Cheater Plug Pairs with AB Rainbow Mermaid Top
$10.00Fake Cheater Plug Earring Pairs In Mixed Sizes
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Fake Clip On Belly Ring Crystal Paved Moon with CZ Dangles
$7.50Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem and Dangle Glitter Butterflies
$6.95Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem Top and Crystal Chain Tassel
$7.00Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem Ball and Crystal Pave Moon Dangle
$7.95Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem Top and Crystal Paved Leaf Dangle
$6.95Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Triple Round Gem Dangles
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Cheater Taper Pairs with Triple CZ Gem Row and O-Rings
$10.00Fake Tribal Skull Curved Taper Pairs w/ CZ In Solid Casted Steel
$15.00Fake Dumbbell Plug Pairs in 12mm with Black 316L Surgical Steel
$20.00Fake Magnetic Ear/ Helix Steel Half Ball Stud Non Piercing
$4.00Fake Magnetic Ear/ Helix Stud W/ Crystal Gem Non Piercing
$4.75Fake Nose Ear Cartilage Rings W/ Spring Loaded Bar
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.Fake Plug Pairs With Jewelled Top in Steel
$12.00Fake Cheater Plug Pairs 316L Surgical Steel With 2 Black O-Rings
$7.00Fake Plug Black Acrylic with White Cherry Blossom Top, 2 O-Rings
$4.50Fake Plug Pairs in Black Acrylic With Dome Designs and O-Rings
$7.00Fake Plug Pairs Colourful Titanium IP Over 316L Steel W/ O Rings
$7.90Fake Plug Pairs Diamond Cut W/ Single CZ In Black IP Over 316L Steel
$12.00Fake Plug Pairs Diamond Cut W/ Single CZ In Gold IP Over 316L Steel
$12.00Magnetic Cheater Plug Pairs W/ Sugar Skull Tops
$8.00Magnetic Cheater Plug Pairs W/ Sakura Flower Print Top
$8.00Fake Plug Pairs with Carbon Fiber Top and O Ring
$7.00Fake Plug Pairs with Glitter Crystal Druzy Set Tops
$8.00Fake Plug Earring Pairs With Wood Top and Base
$9.50 – $10.00Price range: $9.50 through $10.00Fake Plug Pairs W/ Black Checkered Top
$8.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























