Filter
Showing 331–360 of 519 results
Butterfly CZ Top Labret Stud Internally Threaded for Lip Cartilage
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Candy Neon and Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Ball
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring In Black or Gold
$5.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Opal Set Flat Back Rotatable Ball Captive Bead Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Ear Cartilage, Septum, Nose Hoop Ring With Bendable 316L Steel
$4.00Ear Cartilage, Septum, Nose Hoop Ring With IP Titanium Colours
$5.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Blue Opal Star Snap In Bead
$12.00Daith Septum Ring with Rotatable, Snap-In Opal Set Flower
$9.00Cartilage Lip Septum Ring Rotatable With Teal Ornate Snap In Bead
$12.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Turquoise Flower Snap In Bead
$12.00Captive Bead Ring Rotatable Round CZ Gem Septum Cartilage Ring
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Pearlish Coat Acrylic Ball Labret Monroe Stud
$4.00Captive Ring with Fixed, Facing Out, CZ Gem Ball
$5.00Captive Ring with Facing Out, Fixed CZ Gem Ball in IP Colours
$7.00Celtic Cross Top Labret with Internal Threading
$6.00Comet Tailed Top with CZ Threaded Labret Monroe
$8.50Curved Small Claw Labret in 316L Surgical Steel
$3.75Curved Sweet Heart Top Labret Monroe Stud Internally Threaded
$4.50Curved Barbell with Spike and Ball, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$1.50Current price is: $1.50.Opal or CZ Set Paw Top Labret Stud Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00CZ Paved Chevron Arrow Top on Internally Threaded Labret, Cartilage Stud
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00CZ Paved Cresent Moon Top Labret Internally Threaded Cartilage Stud
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50CZ Paved Diamond Shape Top Internally Threaded Labret Cartilage Stud
$5.50CZ Paved Galaxy Star Ear Cartilage, Labret Monroe Stud
$9.00 – $9.50Price range: $9.00 through $9.50CZ Paved Moon Top Internally Threaded Stud for Labret Cartilage
$5.50 – $6.90Price range: $5.50 through $6.90CZ Trilogy Marquise Top Internally Threaded Labret Monroe
$8.00 – $8.50Price range: $8.00 through $8.50CZ Triple Galaxy Cartilage Stud Lobe Labret with Bonus Bar
$7.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























