Filter
Showing 181–210 of 334 results
Prong CZ Nose Screw with 24KT Gold Plating
$7.00Original price was: $7.00.$2.50Current price is: $2.50.20G Rose Gold Plated Heart Lock Nose Screw
$4.7520G Rose Gold Plated Kitty Cat Nose Screw
$4.7520G Semi Precious Stone Set L Bend Nose Stud Rings
$5.9520G/ 18G Bioflex Gem Top Flexible Clear L-Bend Nose Rings
$5.0020G/ 18G Bioflex L Bend Nose Ring Retainer with Disc Top
$2.9020G/ 18G Opal Ball Top 316L Steel Nose Screw
$6.5020G/ 18G Opal Bezel Set Bendable Fish Tail Nose Pin
$7.00 – $7.80Price range: $7.00 through $7.8020G/ 18G Opal Prong Set 316L Surgical Steel Fishtail Nose Rings
$7.50 – $7.90Price range: $7.50 through $7.90Circular Horseshoe Barbell with Prong Gem and Ball, Cartilage Nose Ring
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.5020GA Prong Set CZ Treadless Push Pin Top Labret Cartilage Lobe Nose
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50316L Surgical Steel Opal Ball Fixed On End Hoop Nose Rings
$6.50316L Surgical Steel Opal Ball Fixed On End Hoop Rings IP Colours
$7.50Ball Top Black PVD Plated Nose Screw
$3.50Ball Top Colourful Nose Studs 3PC Value Pack
$3.75Ball Top w/ Pearl Coating Nose Stud
$3.50Ball Top with Pearl Coating L-Bend Nose Ring
$3.50Bat Top 20GA Nose Screws
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Bee Top 20GA Nose Screw, L Bend and Bone
$5.25 – $5.50Price range: $5.25 through $5.50Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring In Black or Gold
$5.00Septum Cartilage Nose D Shape Cut Hoop Ring In PVD Colours
$5.00Septum Cartilage Nose D Shape Hoop Ring 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Ear Cartilage, Septum, Nose Hoop Ring With IP Titanium Colours
$5.00Captive Ring with Facing Out, Fixed CZ Gem Ball in IP Colours
$7.00Cartilage/ Lobe/ Nose 18GA Barbell with Micro 2mm Balls
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75Cat Top 20GA Nose Screw
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Centred CZ Mystic Flower L Bend Nose Ring
$6.00Clear Biloflex Dome Top Nose Screw Retainer
$3.00Clear Bioflex 5PCS Flat Top Nose Bone Retainers
$10.00Clear Bioflex Nose Screws W/ Bezel Set Gems
$3.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























