Filter
Showing 121–150 of 157 results
Labret Cartilage Stud with Threadless Push In Prong Star Heart Square CZ in Gold
$6.50Marquise CZ Leaf Dangle on Gem Top Threadless Push In Pin Labret
$11.50 – $13.50Price range: $11.50 through $13.50Pear CZ Butterfly Threadless Push In Top Labret Cartilage Stud
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Pear CZ Dangle on CZ Gem Ball Top Threadless Push In Pin Labret
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00Threadless Push In Pin Cone or Ball Tops
$3.50 – $4.25Price range: $3.50 through $4.25Threadless Push in Pin Tops with Prong Set Clear Round CZ
$4.50 – $4.75Price range: $4.50 through $4.75Threadless Push In Pin Tops with Prong Star and Heart CZ
$4.50Threadless Push-In Pin Round CZ Tops
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Titanium ASTM Labrets with Threadless Push-In Pin CZ Tops
$8.00Titanium ASTM Threadless Labret with Stone Push-in Pin Top
$18.00Titanium Labret Threadless Push-In Pin Clear Round CZ Top
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Titanium Labret with Threadless Push In 5 Marquise CZ Top
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.Titanium Threadless Push In Top Labret Studs in Mixed Styles
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Triple CZ Threadless Push In Top Labret Flat Back Stud
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00Triple Star Labret with Threadless Push in Pin Top 20G-16G
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless with Push-in Triangle CZ Pin Top
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Ball Top Threadless Push in Pin, Labret Cartilage Stud PVD Colours
$6.50Labret Cartilage Stud with Threadless Push In Ball Top/ Convex Base
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.0016G Labret Cartilage Stud With Threadless Push In Pin Gem Ball Top
$6.50Labret Cartilage Stud with Threadless Push In Gem Ball Top in PVD Colours
$7.00Labret Cartilage Stud with Threadless Push-In Prong Opal Ball Top
$7.00Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push In Marquise CZ Pin Top
$9.50 – $10.50Price range: $9.50 through $10.50Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push In Pin Opal Top Internally Threaded
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.0020GA Prong Set CZ Treadless Push Pin Top Labret Cartilage Lobe Nose
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50ASTM F136 Titanium Labret with Threadless Push In Serpent Top
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Baguette CZ Leaf Labret with Threadless Push In Top Internally Threaded
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Bioflex Labret with Push Fit Opal Top, Ear Cartilage Stud
$6.50Bioflex Push Fit Disc Top Flexible Labret/ Monroe Cartilage Retainer
$3.75 – $7.00Price range: $3.75 through $7.00Bioplast Cartilage Labret Stud with Micro Push Fit Ball Or Cone Top
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Bioplast Labret Stud w/ Push Fit Marquise Teardrop Oval Prong CZ Tops
$7.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























