Filter
Showing 31–60 of 255 results
Hinged Segment Ring with Moon Face on One Side
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Open Criss Cross Chevron Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Teardrop Open Fan Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Stacked Fanned Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Horseshoe Barbell with Gem Set Flower and Star Ends
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50Horseshoe with Spike and Ball Ends, Cartilage, Septum, Lip Ring
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Horseshoe with Spike and Cone Ends Cartilage, Septum, Lip Ring
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Implant Grade Titanium Criss-Cross Hinged Segment Hoop Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Hinged Segment Ring With Outward Facing Marquise CZ and Double Chain Dangle
$22.00 – $24.00Price range: $22.00 through $24.00Implant Grade Titanium Tribal Fangs Hinged Segment Ring
$23.00 – $25.00Price range: $23.00 through $25.00Implant Titanium CZ Lined Double Front Hinged Segment Hoop Ring
$19.00 – $20.00Price range: $19.00 through $20.00Implant Titanium CZ Lined Hinged Segment Ring with CZ Dangle Bar
$30.00Implant Titanium Double Connector Chain w/ 2 O-Rings
$15.00 – $17.50Price range: $15.00 through $17.50Implant Titanium Horseshoe Barbell with Spikes Internally Threaded
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Just Hanging Around Halloween Skelley on Hinged Segment Ring
$14.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Cat Bead, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Crazy Rabbit, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Grinning Shark Dangle
$12.00Surgical Steel Frownie Frankie Captive Bead Ring, Septum Daith
$12.00Surgical Steel Heart or Butterfly Side Ball Closure Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Tear Drop Captive Bead Rings in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.00Titanium Hinged D Shape Ring with Front Facing Pave CZ
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Titanium Hinged Segment D Shape Ring with Side Facing CZ
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Titanium Hinged Segment Ring With Outward Facing Pave CNC Set CZ
$17.00 – $20.00Price range: $17.00 through $20.00Ear Or Septum Pincher Buffalo Rings in Anodised Colours 16G-12G
$7.50 – $10.00Price range: $7.50 through $10.00Circular Horseshoe Barbell with Prong Gem and Ball, Cartilage Nose Ring
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50316L Steel Claw Set Synthetic Opal Ball Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00316L S. Steel Horseshoe with CZ Flower Ends for Septum Daith
$11.25 – $12.00Price range: $11.25 through $12.00316L S. Steel Horseshoe with Jewelled Silvery Sakura Flower Ends
$9.75Captive Bead Ring with Rotatable Multi Opal Balls
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























