Filter
Showing 91–120 of 255 results
Steel Four Ball Set, Spares for Body Jewellery Modification
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Black Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Rainbow Balls
$5.50Black Silicone Flexible Horseshoe Plug Pairs
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Opal Set Flat Back Rotatable Ball Captive Bead Ring
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with Rotatable CZ Flat Ball and Bead Clusters
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Horseshoe With Turquoise Snap-In Bead
$12.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Blue Opal Star Snap In Bead
$12.00Jewelled Leaf Snap In Bead Captive Bed Ring, Septum Daith
$10.00Cartilage, Septum Ring With Rotatable Snap In Rose Bead
$6.95Cartilage Lip Septum Ring Rotatable With Teal Ornate Snap In Bead
$12.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Turquoise Flower Snap In Bead
$12.00Captive Bead Ring Rotatable Round CZ Gem Septum Cartilage Ring
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage/ Ear G23 Titanium Daith Heart Ring
$4.00Captive Ring with Facing Out, Fixed CZ Gem Ball in IP Colours
$7.00Gem Set Captive Bead Ring With Chain Linked Barbell
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$4.50Current price is: $4.50.Feather and Stone Tribal Captive Bead Ring Cartilage Earring
$9.50Original price was: $9.50.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Snap In Turquoise CZ Flower
$12.00Titanium Fixed Ball Captive Bead Ring for Cartilage Nose
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Implant Titanium Twist Barbell With Balls
$7.00Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Clear Gem Setting
$7.00 – $7.95Price range: $7.00 through $7.95G23 Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Opal Setting
$10.00High Quality Precision 316L Steel Hinged Segment Ring IP Colours
$8.25High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-CZ Set Hoop
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Cones and Long Spike
$17.90Hinged Segment Ring Lined With Five CZ Gems, Daith Septum
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$7.50Current price is: $7.50.Hinged Hoop Segment Ring With Fixed Jewelled Opal Ball
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Looped Wave Design
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























