Filter
Showing 151–180 of 255 results
Seamless Segment Ring In Plain 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50Seamless Segment Ring In Titanium IP Colours
$5.00Seamless Segment Straight Ear/ Septum Ring Hoop In 316L S.Steel
$4.50Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable CBR Ring W/ Fixed Micro 2mm Ball
$3.75Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Opal Set Spiral
$8.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Ear Bendable Hoop Ring With Prong Marquis CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring W/ CZ Set Lotus Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring With CZ Set Butterfly Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Silicone Healing Discs Non Pull 10PC Pack for Piercing Bumps
$6.00Steel Horseshoe Circular Barbell W/ Layered Grooved Cone
$5.00Porthole Horseshoe Circular Barbell 8GA with Cone Or Ball
$20.00Original price was: $20.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.14G Ear Hook/ Pincher Tapers with O Rings
$6.0014G Twisted Wave Industrial Lobe Navel Barbell
$4.75 – $6.00Price range: $4.75 through $6.0016G Unique Shaped Captive Bead Rings
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.50Current price is: $2.50.16G/ 14G Twist Tail Ear Cartilage Lobe Industrial Taper
$7.00316L Surgical Steel Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Dice Ends
$8.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell In IP Colours With Ball
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell In IP Colours with Cone
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Matte Black with Balls
$6.00Black PVD Plated Captive Bead Ring W/ Luxe Colour Ball
$5.50Captive Bead Ring with Prong Round CZ and Dangle Heart CZ
$10.00Captive Bead Ring with Prong CZ and Dangle Gem Paved Flower
$9.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Gold Plated with Jade Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Gold Plate with Rose Quartz Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Rose Gold Plated with Onyx Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Rose Gold Plated with Amethyst Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring 14KT Rose Gold Plated with Jade Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring Black IP with Amethyst Ball
$7.00Captive Bead Ring with Amethyst Stone Ball
$6.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























