Filter
Showing 1–30 of 49 results
100% 316L Surgical Threaded Labret with Frowny Frankie Top
$15.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Grey Skull
$8.00 – $12.00Price range: $8.00 through $12.00Black Acrylic Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Grinning Cheshire Cat
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Black Belly Rings with Bat and Skull Halloween Dangles
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Crystal Set Red Spider Curved Barbells, Eyebrow Rook Rings
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00CZ Set Spider Labret Cartilage Stud Internally Threaded
$10.00Fake Cheater Plug Pairs with Jack Skellington Face
$7.95Hinged Segment Ring w/ Bat in High Quality 316L Surgical Steel
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Horn/ Claw Acrylic Red Labret Stud Pairs Internally Threaded
$15.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Flat Spider Top
$13.50 – $15.00Price range: $13.50 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Hollow Skull Top
$10.00 – $11.50Price range: $10.00 through $11.50Just Hanging Around Halloween Skelley on Hinged Segment Ring
$14.00Labret Cartilage Studs with Micro Bat Top Halloween Labret Threaded
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Labret Ear Cartilage Studs with Spooky Halloween Tops Threaded
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Smiley Vampire Fangs Halloween Horseshoe Piercing
$2.00 – $8.00Price range: $2.00 through $8.00Surgical Steel Frownie Frankie Captive Bead Ring, Septum Daith
$12.00Skeleton Hand Straight Barbell Eyebrow/ Cartilage Earring
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Cheeky Devil Heart Shield Pairs of Nipple Rings
$10.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell With Snap-In Rotatable Skull Bead
$8.00316L Steel Threaded Double Flare Black Tunnel Pairs with Bronzed Skull
$14.00 – $15.50Price range: $14.00 through $15.50Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs W/ Jack Skelington Face
$4.50 – $5.90Price range: $4.50 through $5.90Acrylic Glow In The Dark Hollow Spider Web Threaded Tunnel
$5.00Bat Filigree Top Curved Barbell Eyebrow Rook Jewellery
$6.00Bat Labret with CZ Set Top Cartilage Lobe Halloween Earring
$9.90 – $10.90Price range: $9.90 through $10.90Bat Top 20GA Nose Screws
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Gold Gem Reindeer
$11.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Jingle Bell Ribbon Top
$10.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Ribbon Jingle Bell In Gold
$11.00Christmas Festive Cartilage/Tragus Barbell with Snowman In IP Gold
$11.00
Christmas/ halloween jewellery at a glance
49 pieces, 48 in stock, from $2.00 to $16.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
- Barbells
- Studs & labrets
- Tunnels & plugs
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Acrylic
Best sellers
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























