Filter
Showing all 26 results
CZ Cluster Stars Internally Threaded Dermal Anchor Tops
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Implant Grade Titanium 14GA Dermal Internally Threaded Round CZ Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Implant Grade Titanium Dermal/ Spare Ball Top Internally Threaded
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Implant Grade Titanium Diamond Cut Round Top Dermal/ Spare Internally Threaded
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Diamond Cut Star Top Dermal Internally Threaded
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Dome Top Dermal/ Spares Internally Threaded
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Grade Titanium Flat Round Top Dermal/ Spare Internally Threaded
$7.00 – $8.50Price range: $7.00 through $8.50Zircon Prong Set Flower 316L Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Dermal Top
$13.00Acrylic Clear Disc Top Retainer for 14G Dermal or Internally Threaded Bars
$3.00Ball Tops Spares or Dermals 14GA Internally Threaded In 316L Surgical Steel
$3.50Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded in Colourful Titanium IP
$4.00Cone Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Opal Set Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Opalite Gem Dermal Tops 316L Surgical Steel W/ Flat Base
$6.00Round Flat Disc Spare or Dermal Tops Internally Threaded
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50Round Flat Disc Dermal Top Internally Threaded In IP Colours
$5.00Flat Dermal Top Star W/ Titanium IP Over 316L Surgical Steel
$5.50Half Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded In 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Half Ball Dermal or Spare Tops Internally Threaded With IP Colours
$6.00Micro 2mm Dermal Healing Post In 316L Surgical Steel
$6.00Press Fit Round Coloured Gem Dermal Ball Top 316L Surgical Steel
$3.50Gem Ball Dermal Top 14GA Internally Threaded w/ Colourful Titanium IP
$4.25Round Prong Set Gem Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Star Dermal Anchor Tops Internally Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00
Dermal tops at a glance
26 pieces, 25 in stock, from $3.00 to $15.00.
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY


























