Filter
Showing 181–210 of 1123 results
Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell with Internally Threaded Cone and Mixed Tops
$10.00Forward Facing Baguette CZ Top Vertical Helix Labret Threaded
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Forward Facing Gem Ball Labret for Helix, Vertical Helix Piercings
$6.00Forward Facing Marquise CZ Top Vertical Down Labret/ Bonus Bar
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Forward Facing Opal Row Threadless Push Pin Top Vertical Helix Labret
$14.00Gold Curved Eyebrow Ring With Pink Heart Gem Set Crown
$9.95High Quality Precision All 316L Surgical Steel Burnished Spike Hinge Hoop
$16.95 – $18.95Price range: $16.95 through $18.95High Quality Precision Hinged Segment Ring With 6 Forward Facing CNC Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00High Quality Precision Teardrop Hinged Segment Ring With Prong Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Hinged Segment Ring Cuff with 5 Fanned Stacked Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-Opal Set Hoop
$20.00 – $22.00Price range: $20.00 through $22.00Hinged Segment Ring Lined with Spikes and Micro Balls
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Long Teardrop Shape
$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop V-Shape
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop With CZ Single Line Chevron Setting
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring w/ Bat in High Quality 316L Surgical Steel
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Chain Loop
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing CZ Set Gem Ball
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing Wavy Snake
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring with Glow in the Dark Effect
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Micro Square and Spike Links
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Moon Face on One Side
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Open Criss Cross Chevron Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Teardrop Open Fan Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Stacked Fanned Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Horn/ Claw Acrylic Red Labret Stud Pairs Internally Threaded
$15.00Horn/ Claw Labret Pairs Vertical Helix Internally Threaded Studs
$12.00Horn/ Talon Titanium Labret Threaded Vertical Helix Stud
$10.00Horseshoe Barbell with Gem Set Flower and Star Ends
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50Horseshoe with Spike and Ball Ends, Cartilage, Septum, Lip Ring
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























