Filter
Showing 121–150 of 1123 results
Bioflex Labret Attachment, Premium Round Crystal Push In Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Prong Set Crystal Push In Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push-In Base
$4.90Bioflex Labret Cartilage Stud with Push-In Prong Set Vitrail Gem
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Bioflex Labret Flat Back Stud Insertion Pin Taper
$7.00BioFlex Labret Stud with Cone or Ball Top External Thread
$4.00BioFlex Surface Piercing w/ Balls Tongue Nipple Navel Industrial Barbell
$5.00BioPlast Labret Cartilage Stud with Heart/ Infinity Top
$6.50Bioplast Push Fit 2mm Opalite Crystal Top Labret Retainer Stud
$7.00Bioplast Push Fit Cornflower Blue Opal Top Labret Stud/ Bonus Bars
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Bioplast Push Fit White Snow and Fire Opal Top Labret Stud/ Bonus Bars
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Bioplast Retainer Labret with Convex Base and Skin Tone Push in Tops
$4.00Bullet Back Casing Internally Threaded Labret, Ear Cartilage Stud
$8.00Bullet Top Cartilage Labret with Red Gem Sword and Chains
$8.00Candy Coloured Barbells with Star, Heart and Lightning Bolt Tops
$5.00Candy or Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Cone
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Cartilage Labret Flat Back Stud with Chain Loop and Ball/ Cone
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage Labret Stud Internally Threaded with Jewelled Pendulum Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Cartilage Labret Studs Internally Threaded with Mixed Flat Tops
$6.75 – $7.50Price range: $6.75 through $7.50Chain Linked Barbells with Cone/ Balls for Cartilage, Industrial Jewellery
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Cherry with Red CZ Tragus Cartilage Lobe Piercing Barbell
$6.00Claw Set Gem Ball and Spike Ends Barbell, Helix Lobe Earring
$6.00Cone and Ball Barbell, Vertical Hidden Helix, Ear Cartilage Pixie Spikes
$4.00Cone or Spike Curved Barbell Vertical Lip, Helix, Eyebrow Piercings
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Crescent Moon CZ Labret with Round CZ Dangle Internally Threaded
$12.00Crescent/ Pincher Taper Pairs with O-Rings for Septum, Earrings
$3.00 – $7.00Price range: $3.00 through $7.00Curved Bar Labret with Dangle Chain Hidden Helix Cartilage Stud
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50Curved Bar Labret with Double Chains Hidden Helix Cartilage Stud
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Balls and Chain Loop/ Bonus Cone Barbell
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Curved Flat Back Stud with Cone Top, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























