Filter
Showing 1–30 of 34 results
2PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00316L Surgical Steel Bullet Labret with Star Gem Vertical Helix
$14.00316L Surgical Steel Threadless Push In Convex Base Stud Labret Pin
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00ASTM Titanium Bullet Labret Vertical Helix Stud w/ Crystal Pave Bar
$20.00ASTM Titanium Bullet Labret w/ Snake or Sword, Vertical Helix
$12.00ASTM Titanium Bullet Labret with Gem Cartilage Vertical Helix
$12.00ASTM Titanium Bullet Labret with Marquise Gem Vertical Helix
$12.00Bar Top Threadless Push In Pin Labret, Cartilage Tragus Lip
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Bullet Top Cartilage Labret with Red Gem Sword and Chains
$8.00Claw Set Gem Ball and Spike Ends Barbell, Helix Lobe Earring
$6.00Cone and Ball Barbell, Vertical Hidden Helix, Ear Cartilage Pixie Spikes
$4.00Forward Facing Baguette CZ Top Vertical Helix Labret Threaded
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Forward Facing Gem Ball Labret for Helix, Vertical Helix Piercings
$6.00Forward Facing Marquise CZ Top Vertical Down Labret/ Bonus Bar
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Forward Facing Opal Row Threadless Push Pin Top Vertical Helix Labret
$14.00Implant Grade Titanium Externally Threaded Labret
$7.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezel Set CZ Forward Facing Top
$12.00 – $13.50Price range: $12.00 through $13.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Cone/ Spike Top
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Vertical Helix Labret w/ Push In CZ Top
$17.00 – $18.00Price range: $17.00 through $18.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Labret Pins with 2.5mm Base
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Threadless Push In Pin Cone or Ball Tops
$3.50 – $4.25Price range: $3.50 through $4.25Titanium Ball Top Labret Internally Threaded with Open Spoke Base
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Titanium Forward Facing CZ Cats Ear Top Vertical Labret
$14.00Titanium Forward Facing CZ Flower Labret, Vertical Helix, Side Thread
$15.00Titanium Forward Facing CZ Labrets, Side Thread for Vertical Helix
$15.00Frosted Pearl Top Labret Stud Internal Threading, Cartilage Tragus
$5.75Ball Top Threadless Push in Pin, Labret Cartilage Stud PVD Colours
$6.50Opal Ball with Claw Setting Internally Threaded Labret Flat BackStud
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Opal Ball Top Labret Stud, Internally Threaded Cartilage Tragus
$9.00
Front facing labrets at a glance
34 pieces, 34 in stock, from $3.50 to $20.00.
Styles
- Studs & labrets
- Threadless tops
Materials
- Implant-grade titanium
- 316L surgical steel
Best sellers
-
Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Labret Pins with 2.5mm Base
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00
-
Labret Stud with Spike Tops for Lip, Cartilage, Vertical Helix
$4.50 – $6.50Price range: $4.50 through $6.50
-
316L Surgical Steel Threadless Push In Convex Base Stud Labret Pin
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























