Filter
Showing 1–30 of 115 results
16G Chain Linked Barbells Cartilage, Lobe, Industrial Jewellery
$10.0016G Twisted Ring Cartilage, Industrial Barbell with Dangle Chains
$12.002PC Push Pin Straight Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.002PC Set Push Pin Curved Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00316L Stainless Steel Connector Chain for Nose Ear Cartilage
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75316L Surgical Steel Great White Shark Industrial Barbell plus O-Rings
$15.00316L Surgical Steel Round and Baguette CZ Center Industrial Barbell
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00316L Surgical Steel Threadless Opal Push-In Pin Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.007 Petal CZ Pave Daisy Flower Industrial Barbell
$9.00ASTM F136 Titanium Adapter Ball Multi Directional Industrial Barbell
$19.95Bioflex Black Industrial Barbell w/ Steel Skull and Bonus Bar
$15.00BioFlex Surface Piercing w/ Balls Tongue Nipple Navel Industrial Barbell
$5.00Bioplast Acrylic Retainer with Clear Balls for Industrial, Belly Bar
$2.95Bioplast Flexible Bars 3PCS Set for Industrial, Belly, Nipple Bars
$5.90Black and Clear Teardrop CZ Flower Industrial Barbell
$9.00Black Bioplast Industrial Barbell with Glow in Dark Balls/ Bonus Balls
$5.00Butterfly Industrial Barbell with Teardrop and Marquise CZ
$9.00Celestial Triple Chain Industrial Barbell with Moon and Star/ O-Rings
$7.50Center Opal Linked Cartilage Industrial Barbell with Bonus Bars
$10.00Chain Linked Barbells with Cone/ Balls for Cartilage, Industrial Jewellery
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Channel Set CZ 316L Surgical Steel Industrial Barbell
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Double Chain Linked Barbells with Tassels and Charms
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Double Chain Linked Star Barbells for Cartilage, Lobe, Industrial
$12.00Implant Grade Titanium Dermal/ Spare Ball Top Internally Threaded
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Implant Grade Titanium Dome Top Dermal/ Spares Internally Threaded
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezel Set CZ Forward Facing Top
$12.00 – $13.50Price range: $12.00 through $13.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Cone/ Spike Top
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded 3D Heart Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00
Industrial barbells at a glance
115 pieces, 106 in stock, from $1.50 to $19.95.
Styles
- Barbells
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
- Acrylic
Best sellers
-
Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00
-
316L Surgical Steel Straight Barbell with Ball External Thread
$3.00 – $8.00Price range: $3.00 through $8.00
-
316L Stainless Steel Connector Chain for Nose Ear Cartilage
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























