Filter
Showing 61–90 of 238 results
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded 3D Heart Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded Teardrop Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Square CNC Cut Round Back Prong Set CZ Top
$15.00 – $17.00Price range: $15.00 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Teardrop CZ Top
$14.00 – $15.50Price range: $14.00 through $15.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Bezal Round CZ or Opal
$9.00 – $14.00Price range: $9.00 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Marquise Opal/ CZ
$14.00 – $19.00Price range: $14.00 through $19.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Rectangle CZ
$15.50 – $17.00Price range: $15.50 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Triangle CZ
$17.50 – $19.00Price range: $17.50 through $19.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Flat Anodised Tops
$7.00 – $8.50Price range: $7.00 through $8.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Flat Round Tops
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Half Ball Dome Tops
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push in Pin Lightning Bolt Top
$11.50 – $12.50Price range: $11.50 through $12.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push in Pin Micro Trinity Ball Cluster Top
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push in Pin Moon Top
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push in Pin Star Tops
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Implant Titanium Treadless Push Pin Heart Top
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Threadless Push In Pin Cone or Ball Tops
$3.50 – $4.25Price range: $3.50 through $4.25Threadless Push in Pin Tops with Prong Set Clear Round CZ
$4.50 – $4.75Price range: $4.50 through $4.75Threadless Push In Pin Tops with Prong Star and Heart CZ
$4.50Threadless Push-In Pin Round CZ Tops
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Titanium Forward Facing CZ Flower Labret, Vertical Helix, Side Thread
$15.00Titanium Hinged D Shape Ring with Front Facing Pave CZ
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Titanium Hinged Segment D Shape Ring with Side Facing CZ
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Zircon Prong Set Flower 316L Surgical Steel Internally Threaded Dermal Top
$13.00Bioplast Curved Clear Hider Barbell with Balls, Eyebrow Cartilage
$4.00 – $8.00Price range: $4.00 through $8.0016GA Curved Eyebrow Barbells Press Fit Jewell Set Balls Internally Threaded
$8.00Curved Barbell for Eyebrow Daith Rook with Mixed Tops
$7.00 – $8.50Price range: $7.00 through $8.5016G Curved Barbell Rook Daith Eyebrow With Faux Opal Balls
$8.5016G Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow w/ Double Round Gems
$10.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























