Filter
Showing 1–30 of 238 results
2PC Push Pin Straight Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.002PC Set Push Pin Curved Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00316L Stainless Steel Connector Chain for Nose Ear Cartilage
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75316L Surgical Steel Curved Barbell with Flower and Prong CZ Ends
$15.00 – $16.00Price range: $15.00 through $16.00316L Surgical Steel Duo Tone Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$10.00316L Surgical Steel Duo Tone Striped Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$10.00316L Surgical Steel Threadless Opal Push-In Pin Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.006mm Bar Opal Disc Curved Barbell for Eyebrow Rook Daith
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Charms for Cartilage Ring or Earring Pairs
$9.00 – $16.00Price range: $9.00 through $16.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Charms for Earrings, Cartilage Rings
$9.00 – $16.00Price range: $9.00 through $16.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Mini Charms for Cartilage Rings or Earring Pairs
$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through $16.00All 316L Surgical Steel Threadless Push In Curved Top with 6 CNC Set CZ
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00ASTM Titanium Curved Barbell with Opal Sunflower Top Eyebrow Rook
$17.00ASTM Titanium Hinged Ring with Front-Set Synthetic Opal Inlay
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Ball Holder Steel Threading Tube for Balls and Gem Tops
$12.00Cone or Spike Curved Barbell Vertical Lip, Helix, Eyebrow Piercings
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Crystal Set Red Spider Curved Barbells, Eyebrow Rook Rings
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Curved Barbell with Cylinder/ Spike Ends Eyebrow Rook Helix
$4.00Curved Barbell with Double Spikes Eyebrow, Rook Piercings
$4.00 – $5.25Price range: $4.00 through $5.25Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Balls and Chain Loop/ Bonus Cone Barbell
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Curved Flat Back Stud with Cone Top, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Double Jewelled Opal and CZ Curved Barbell Internally Threaded
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00Double Spike Barbell Stud in Anodised Colours
$5.00Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell with Internally Threaded Cone and Mixed Tops
$10.00Gold Curved Eyebrow Ring With Pink Heart Gem Set Crown
$9.95Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-Opal Set Hoop
$20.00 – $22.00Price range: $20.00 through $22.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop With CZ Single Line Chevron Setting
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium 14GA Dermal Internally Threaded Round CZ Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00
Eyebrow/ rook/ daith at a glance
238 pieces, 232 in stock, from $1.50 to $30.00.
Styles
- Barbells
- Threadless tops
- Rings & hoops
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00
-
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























