Filter
Showing 181–210 of 238 results
Curved Eyebrow Barbell W/ Acrylic Solid Coloured Balls
$1.75Curved Eyebrow Barbell W/ Clear Acrylic Coloured Balls
$1.75Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Gem Ball and Stepped Cone
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.Curved Eyebrow Barbell With Ridged Arrow Spikes
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Curved Barbell with Spike and Ball, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$1.50Current price is: $1.50.CZ Center Opal Glitter Flower Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow
$10.00CZ Set Cherry Top Curved Eyebrow Rook Barbell
$8.00Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Opal Set Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Double Tiered 6 CZ Flower Eyebrow Daith Ring/ Curved Barbell
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Black Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Stepped Cones
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Blue Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Stepped Cones
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Curved Eyebrow Barbell with Colourful Silicone O-Ring Balls
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.Implant Grade Titanium Externally Threaded Curved Barbell w/ Balls
$7.00 – $7.50Price range: $7.00 through $7.50G23 Solid Titanium Curved Barbell with Gem Balls for Eyebrow Cartilage
$7.00Titanium Curved Barbell with Flat Gem Top Christina/ VCH Piercing
$10.00Green Leaf Top Curved Barbell Eyebrow, Navel, Rook
$6.50Heart and Cone Curved Eyebrow Daith Rook Barbell
$6.00 – $6.75Price range: $6.00 through $6.75Heart with Keyhole Curved Barbell Rook Eyebrow Jewellery
$8.00Heart Top with CZ Curved Eyebrow, Rook, Belly Ring
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50High Quality Precision 316L Steel Hinged Segment Ring IP Colours
$8.25High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hinged Hoop Segment Ring With Fixed Jewelled Opal Ball
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Hoop With Fixed Ball
$10.00 – $11.50Price range: $10.00 through $11.50Hinged Segment Ring Hoop with Fixed CZ Jewelled Ball
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00Hinged Hoop Segment Ring with 5 Flush Set Forward Crystals
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hoop Nose Cartilage Ring with Spring Closure Bead in 18GA
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























