Filter
Showing 1–30 of 70 results
316L Stainless Steel Connector Chain for Nose Ear Cartilage
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75ASTM F136 Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Opal Cone Dangle
$15.90ASTM Titanium Hinged Ring with Front-Set Synthetic Opal Inlay
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00ASTM Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Pincher Fangs
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00High Quality Precision All 316L Surgical Steel Burnished Spike Hinge Hoop
$16.95 – $18.95Price range: $16.95 through $18.95High Quality Precision Hinged Segment Ring With 6 Forward Facing CNC Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00High Quality Precision Teardrop Hinged Segment Ring With Prong Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Hinged Segment Ring Cuff with 5 Fanned Stacked Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-Opal Set Hoop
$20.00 – $22.00Price range: $20.00 through $22.00Hinged Segment Ring Lined with Spikes and Micro Balls
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Long Teardrop Shape
$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop V-Shape
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop With CZ Single Line Chevron Setting
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring w/ Bat in High Quality 316L Surgical Steel
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Chain Loop
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing CZ Set Gem Ball
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing Wavy Snake
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring with Glow in the Dark Effect
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Micro Square and Spike Links
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Moon Face on One Side
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Open Criss Cross Chevron Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Teardrop Open Fan Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Stacked Fanned Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Criss-Cross Hinged Segment Hoop Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Hinged Criss-Cross Segment Ring Crystal Paved
$17.00 – $20.00Price range: $17.00 through $20.00Implant Grade Titanium Hinged Segment Ring With Outward Facing Marquise CZ and Double Chain Dangle
$22.00 – $24.00Price range: $22.00 through $24.00Implant Grade Titanium Hinged Teardrop Segment Ring with Single CZ Line and CZ Center
$22.00 – $24.00Price range: $22.00 through $24.00Implant Grade Titanium Tribal Fangs Hinged Segment Ring
$23.00 – $25.00Price range: $23.00 through $25.00Implant Titanium CZ Lined Double Front Hinged Segment Hoop Ring
$19.00 – $20.00Price range: $19.00 through $20.00Implant Titanium CZ Lined Hinged Segment Ring with CZ Dangle Bar
$30.00
Hinged segment rings at a glance
70 pieces, 70 in stock, from $3.50 to $30.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00
-
High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























