Filter
Showing 31–60 of 153 results
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Diamond and Round CZ Top
$28.50 – $30.00Price range: $28.50 through $30.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Flat Flower Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Cone/ Spike Top
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Heart CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Marquise CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Square CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Star CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Teardrop CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded 3D Heart Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded Teardrop Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Square CNC Cut Round Back Prong Set CZ Top
$15.00 – $17.00Price range: $15.00 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Bezal Round CZ or Opal
$9.00 – $14.00Price range: $9.00 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Marquise Opal/ CZ
$14.00 – $19.00Price range: $14.00 through $19.00Implant Titanium Double Connector Chain w/ 2 O-Rings
$15.00 – $17.50Price range: $15.00 through $17.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Flat Anodised Tops
$7.00 – $8.50Price range: $7.00 through $8.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Flat Round Tops
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Half Ball Dome Tops
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push in Pin Moon Top
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50Slave Navel VCH Ring with 5/6mm Balls
$7.90Tear Drop Captive Bead Rings in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.00Threadless Push in Pin Tops with Prong Set Clear Round CZ
$4.50 – $4.75Price range: $4.50 through $4.75Threadless Push In Pin Tops with Prong Star and Heart CZ
$4.50Threadless Push-In Pin Round CZ Tops
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Bioplast Curved Clear Hider Barbell with Balls, Eyebrow Cartilage
$4.00 – $8.00Price range: $4.00 through $8.0016G Curved Barbell Rook Daith Eyebrow With Faux Opal Balls
$8.50Colourful Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage, Tongue, Nipple
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Gold Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage, Tongue, Nipple
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Rose Gold Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage,Tongue, Nipple
$6.00316L Steel Curved Barbell Eyebrow Daith In Rose Gold w/ Gem Balls
$7.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























