Filter
Showing 91–120 of 153 results
7mm Prong Set Round CZ Belly Ring In Rose Gold Ion Plating
$6.508 Square CZ Dangle Top Drop VCH Navel Rings
$11.95 – $12.75Price range: $11.95 through $12.75ASTM F136 Titanium Christina/ VCH J Curve Barbell with Gem Balls
$14.00Ball Tops Spares or Dermals 14GA Internally Threaded In 316L Surgical Steel
$3.50Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded in Colourful Titanium IP
$4.00Steel Four Ball Set, Spares for Body Jewellery Modification
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Bioflex Vertical Hood Intimate Bananas with Crystal Heart Surgical Steel Charm
$20.00Bioflex Vertical Hood Intimate Bananas with Double Tear-Drop Charms
$30.00Bioflex Vertical Hood Intimate Bananas with Crystal Lick Charm
$30.00Bioflex Vertical Hood Intimate Bananas With Tear-Drop Charm
$25.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring In Black or Gold
$5.00Cartilage Septum Nose Braided Ring in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Ear Cartilage, Septum, Nose Hoop Ring With IP Titanium Colours
$5.00Cone Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Opal Set Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Round Flat Disc Spare or Dermal Tops Internally Threaded
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50Round Flat Disc Dermal Top Internally Threaded In IP Colours
$5.00Implant Grade Titanium Externally Threaded Curved Barbell w/ Balls
$7.00 – $7.50Price range: $7.00 through $7.50Titanium Cartilage Tongue Nipple Barbell with Balls External Threading
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00G23 Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Opal Setting
$10.00G23 Titanium Christina Piercing L Shape Barbell with Opal Top
$14.00G23 Titanium Christina/ VCH Barbell with Flower and CZ Ball
$18.00Titanium Christina VCH L Bent Barbell with Jewelled Ends
$15.00 – $16.00Price range: $15.00 through $16.00Titanium Curved Barbell with Flat Gem Top Christina/ VCH Piercing
$10.00Half Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded In 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Half Ball Dermal or Spare Tops Internally Threaded With IP Colours
$6.00High Quality Precision 316L Steel Hinged Segment Ring IP Colours
$8.25High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























