Filter
Showing 61–90 of 519 results
ASTM Titanium Slinky Cat Top Anodised Labret Threaded
$13.50 – $15.00Price range: $13.50 through $15.00ASTM Titanium Threaded Kite Top Labret Set with Triple CZ/ Bonus Bar
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Ball Holder Steel Threading Tube for Balls and Gem Tops
$12.00Bar Top Threadless Push In Pin Labret, Cartilage Tragus Lip
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Ball or Disc Push Fit Threadless Top
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Dolphin Push Fit Top
$8.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Egyptian Eye Push Fit Top
$7.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Heart Push Fit Threadless Top
$6.00Bioflex Labret Attachment, Hollow Pink Gem Star Push Fit Top
$8.00Bioflex Labret Attachment, Jewelled Flower Push Fit Top
$8.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Jewelled Pink Trinity Push In Top
$8.00Bioflex Labret Attachment, Premium Round Crystal Push In Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Prong Set Crystal Push In Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push-In Base
$4.90Bioflex Labret Cartilage Stud with Push-In Prong Set Vitrail Gem
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Bioflex Labret Flat Back Stud Insertion Pin Taper
$7.00BioFlex Labret Stud with Cone or Ball Top External Thread
$4.00Bioplast Push Fit 2mm Opalite Crystal Top Labret Retainer Stud
$7.00Bioplast Push Fit Cornflower Blue Opal Top Labret Stud/ Bonus Bars
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Bioplast Push Fit White Snow and Fire Opal Top Labret Stud/ Bonus Bars
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Bioplast Retainer Labret with Convex Base and Skin Tone Push in Tops
$4.00Bullet Back Casing Internally Threaded Labret, Ear Cartilage Stud
$8.00Candy or Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Cone
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Cartilage Labret Flat Back Stud with Chain Loop and Ball/ Cone
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage Labret Studs Internally Threaded with Mixed Flat Tops
$6.75 – $7.50Price range: $6.75 through $7.50Cone or Spike Curved Barbell Vertical Lip, Helix, Eyebrow Piercings
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Curved Flat Back Stud with Cone Top, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00CZ Butterfly Threadless Push Pin Top Cartilage Labret
$11.00 – $12.50Price range: $11.00 through $12.50CZ Center Flower Threadless Push In Top Cartilage Labret
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00CZ Dragonfly Top Threadless Push In Pin Cartilage Labret
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























