Filter
Showing 1–30 of 352 results
14G Titanium Floating Base Belly Ring With CZ Top, Threaded
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.002PC Push Pin Straight Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.002PC Set Push Pin Curved Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.003 Baguette CZ Center Hinged Belly Navel Clicker Ring
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00316L Steel Horseshoe In PVD Colours W/ CZ Press Fit Gem Ball
$7.95316L Surgical Steel Basic Navel Ring in IP Matte Black
$4.90316L Surgical Steel Basic Navel Ring with IP Colours
$4.90316L Surgical Steel Curved Barbell with Flower and Prong CZ Ends
$15.00 – $16.00Price range: $15.00 through $16.00316L Surgical Steel Intimate Jeweled Shield and Double Gem Mini Navel Banana
$26.00316L Surgical Steel Threadless Opal Push-In Pin Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Acrylic Flower Belly Rings 12 Pack
$1.90 – $12.00Price range: $1.90 through $12.00All 316L Surgical Steel Threadless Push In Curved Top with 6 CNC Set CZ
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00ASTM F136 Titanium Clicker Belly Ring with Channel Set Opal
$25.00Azure Summer Belly Ring with Aqua CZ
$7.90Ball Holder Steel Threading Tube for Balls and Gem Tops
$12.00BioFlex Surface Piercing w/ Balls Tongue Nipple Navel Industrial Barbell
$5.00Bioplast Acrylic Retainer with Clear Balls for Industrial, Belly Bar
$2.95Bioplast Flexible Bars 3PCS Set for Industrial, Belly, Nipple Bars
$5.90Black Belly Rings with Bat and Skull Halloween Dangles
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Black Bioplast Industrial Barbell with Glow in Dark Balls/ Bonus Balls
$5.00Black Cat Face With Emerald Gemmed Eyes Navel Ring
$6.95Blue Epoxy Butterfly with Glitter Belly Navel Ring
$7.00Curved Flat Back Stud with Cone Top, Lip Cartilage Eyebrow
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00CZ Red Cherry Belly Ring
$7.50Double Jewelled Opal and CZ Curved Barbell Internally Threaded
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00Eyebrow Rook Curved Barbell with Internally Threaded Cone and Mixed Tops
$10.00Fake Clip On 5 Gem Belly Ring with Crystal Paved Thong
$10.00Fake Clip On 5 Gem Belly Ring with Double Heart Charms
$10.00
Navel at a glance
352 pieces, 338 in stock, from $1.90 to $30.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
- Barbells
- Dangles
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00
-
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























