Filter
Showing 211–240 of 352 results
CZ with Micro Beading Sunflower Belly Ring
$3.50Dancing Hinged Hula Girl Belly Navel Ring
$5.00Prong Round CZ with Dangle Hearts Belly Navel Ring
$6.90Dangling Double Red Rose W/ Silvery Petals Belly Ring
$3.90Dangling Enamel Owl Belly Ring with 8mm Prong Set CZ
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$5.00Current price is: $5.00.Marquise Gem Butterfly Belly Ring with Double Looped Butterflies
$5.00Aqua CZ Belly Ring with Chain Tassels and Gem Butterflies
$8.00Cone Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded in IP Titanium
$6.00 – $6.50Price range: $6.00 through $6.50Flat Gem Bezel Set Disc Top Spare/ Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Opal Set Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Double 6-Gem Glitter Flower Navel Belly Ring
$6.50Double Gemmed Solitaire CZ Droplet Navel Belly Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Double Gemmed Solitaire Prong CZ Heart Navel Belly Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Double Gemmed Solitaire Prong Set CZ Star Navel Belly Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Double Gemmed Round Prong Set CZ Navel Belly Ring
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Double Round Prong Set CZ Internally Threaded Belly Ring
$10.00Double CZ with Prong 8mm Gem Belly Ring in IP Titanium Colours
$7.50Double Tiered 6 CZ Flower Eyebrow Daith Ring/ Curved Barbell
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Dream Catcher Belly Ring Gold Plated With CZ & Turquoise
$5.90Dream Catcher Web Belly Ring With Feathers and Turquoise
$7.00Original price was: $7.00.$3.50Current price is: $3.50.Belly Ring with Dream Catcher, Triple Beads and Feathers
$6.00Dream Catcher Belly Ring with Feather and Turquoise Beads
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Entwined Lovers Belly Ring
$3.90Fake Clip On Belly Ring Crystal Paved Moon with CZ Dangles
$7.50Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem and Dangle Glitter Butterflies
$6.95Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem Top and Crystal Chain Tassel
$7.00Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Gem Ball and Crystal Pave Moon Dangle
$7.95Fake Clip On Belly Ring with Triple Round Gem Dangles
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Round Flat Disc Spare or Dermal Tops Internally Threaded
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























