Filter
Showing 31–60 of 318 results
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezel Set CZ Forward Facing Top
$12.00 – $13.50Price range: $12.00 through $13.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Cone/ Spike Top
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Bezal Round CZ or Opal
$9.00 – $14.00Price range: $9.00 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Tongue Nipple Barbell With Solid Color Acrylic Balls
$7.00Implant Titanium Double Connector Chain w/ 2 O-Rings
$15.00 – $17.50Price range: $15.00 through $17.50Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Implant Titanium Tongue Nipple Barbell with Glow in Dark Acrylic Balls
$7.00Just Hanging Around Halloween Skelley on Hinged Segment Ring
$14.00Marquise CZ Fan Nipple Ring Pairs
$15.00Nipple Barbell Pairs with CZ and Opal Flower Ends
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Nipple Barbell Pairs with White Opalite Set Shield
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Nipple Ring Pairs with Aurora Borealis CZ Set Shield
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Nipple Ring Pairs with Synthetic White Opal Shield
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Racy Red Sparkling Heart and Fruit Nipple Ring Pairs
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Solid Color Acrylic Balls on Bioflex Barbells Nipple Tongue
$4.50Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Crazy Rabbit, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Heart or Butterfly Side Ball Closure Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Sword Nipple Ring Pairs Set with Amethyst Crystal
$12.00Tear Drop Captive Bead Rings in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.00Threadless Push In Pin Cone or Ball Tops
$3.50 – $4.25Price range: $3.50 through $4.25Titanium Nipple Rings with Opal Cone Ends Internally Threaded Pairs
$28.00 – $30.00Price range: $28.00 through $30.00Ultra Glitter Acrylic Balls Flexible PTFE Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.50Ultra Violet Acrylic Balls for Black Light Club Goer Tongue Barbell
$4.50Front Facing Premium Synthetic Prong Set Opal Nipple Bar Ring
$24.00Front Facing 14KT Gold Prong Set Opal Nipple Bar Ring
$25.50Front Facing 14KT Rose Gold Plated Prong Opal Nipple Ring
$25.50Bioplast Curved Clear Hider Barbell with Balls, Eyebrow Cartilage
$4.00 – $8.00Price range: $4.00 through $8.00Ear Or Septum Pincher Buffalo Rings in Anodised Colours 16G-12G
$7.50 – $10.00Price range: $7.50 through $10.002-Color Glow In The Dark Balls with Bioplast Flexi Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.50Front Facing 5mm Prong Set Round CZ Nipple Ring Barbell
$11.00 – $13.00Price range: $11.00 through $13.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























