Filter
Showing 1–30 of 318 results
14G Nipple Ring Pair with Gem Shield and Star Dangle
$15.0014G Nipple Ring Pairs with Gem Shield and Teardrop Dangle
$15.0014G Nipple Rings Pairs with Gem Lined V Shield
$15.0014G Twisted Snake Nipple Shield Ring Pairs
$12.502-Colour Glow in The Dark Acrylic Ball Tongue Nipple Barbells
$4.002PC Push Pin Straight Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.002PC Set Push Pin Curved Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00316L Stainless Steel Connector Chain for Nose Ear Cartilage
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75Acrylic Faceted Disco Balls Tongue Nipple Barbell Mix Sizes
$4.00ASTM F136 Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Opal Cone Dangle
$15.90ASTM Titanium Tongue Barbell with Flat Ends Internally Threaded
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Ball Holder Steel Threading Tube for Balls and Gem Tops
$12.00BioFlex Surface Piercing w/ Balls Tongue Nipple Navel Industrial Barbell
$5.00Bioplast Acrylic Retainer with Clear Balls for Industrial, Belly Bar
$2.95Bioplast Flexible Bars 3PCS Set for Industrial, Belly, Nipple Bars
$5.90Black Bioplast Industrial Barbell with Glow in Dark Balls/ Bonus Balls
$5.00Crescent Pincher Taper Pairs w/ O-Rings, Septum, Earrings
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Crescent/ Pincher Taper Pairs with O-Rings for Septum, Earrings
$3.00 – $7.00Price range: $3.00 through $7.00Curved Barbell with Cylinder/ Spike Ends Eyebrow Rook Helix
$4.00Flesh Tone Acrylic Balls 316L Surgical Steel Barbell
$3.75Heart Print Acrylic Balls Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.00Implant Grade Titanium 14GA Dermal Internally Threaded Round CZ Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Implant Grade Titanium Dermal/ Spare Ball Top Internally Threaded
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Implant Grade Titanium Dome Top Dermal/ Spares Internally Threaded
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Barbell Push In Pin Ball and Fixed Ball
$13.50 – $17.00Price range: $13.50 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Curved Push In Barbell Pin with Fixed Ball
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Barbell Pins/ Bars
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Barbell with One Fixed Ball
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00
Nipple at a glance
318 pieces, 304 in stock, from $1.75 to $32.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
- Barbells
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
- Acrylic
Best sellers
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00
-
Ear Or Septum Pincher Buffalo Rings in Anodised Colours 16G-12G
$7.50 – $10.00Price range: $7.50 through $10.00
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























