Filter
Showing 1–30 of 196 results
Acrylic Flower Belly Rings 12 Pack
$1.90 – $12.00Price range: $1.90 through $12.00Prong CZ Belly Ring with Dangle Dragon and Crystal
$5.00Titanium Labret with Threadless Push In 5 Marquise CZ Top
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.20G L-Bend Crystal Top Nose Stud, 3pc Value Pack
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Prong CZ Nose Screw with 24KT Gold Plating
$7.00Original price was: $7.00.$2.50Current price is: $2.50.Steel Double-Flare Tunnel Pairs Non Threaded
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Opal Ball Captive Bead Ring With IP Titanium over 316L
$9.00Original price was: $9.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Gold Plated Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Crystal Lined Rim
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Blade Rim with Iron Cross Steel Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Black Steel Tunnel Pairs with Blade Rim and Iron Cross
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Skeleton Cameo with Red Rose Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Gem Set Steel Tunnel Pairs Threaded
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00316L Surgical Steel Clicker Bar Belly Navel Ring
$15.0018G Twist Barbell Pairs with Gem Balls, Cartilage Earrings
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.Acrylic Black Saddle Plug Pairs With Mint Green Rose Bud Top
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Acrylic Black Saddle Plug Pairs With Pink Rose Bud Top
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Black Acrylic Tunnel with Skull and Roses Internally Threaded Pairs
$3.00Acrylic Black Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Leopard Print
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00Acrylic Glow in the Dark Triple Embedded Skulls Saddle Plug Pairs
$6.00Acrylic Pink Transparent Crystal Paved Threaded Tunnel Pairs
$4.00Black Acrylic Saddle Plug Pairs with Hollow Star Center/ 8 to 26mm
$7.00 – $10.00Price range: $7.00 through $10.00Acrylic Taper Pairs in White with Bone Print
$2.50 – $4.00Price range: $2.50 through $4.00ASTM F136 Titanium Navel Clicker Ring with Channel Set CZ
$25.00 – $27.00Price range: $25.00 through $27.00Tanzanite Belly Ring Pairs with Best Friend Heart Dangles
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$7.50Current price is: $7.50.Triple Best Friends Forever Belly Ring Set with Pink CZ and Puzzles
$18.00Original price was: $18.00.$6.00Current price is: $6.00.Black and Pink Plaited Leather Wristband
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Black and White Checked Leather Wristband
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Black Leather Wristbands with Blue or White Wrapped Cord
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Black Leather Wristband Wrapped with Pink and Green Cord
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Prong Set Clear CZ Belly Ring with Dangle Black Mustache
$7.00Original price was: $7.00.$1.95Current price is: $1.95.
Sale items at a glance
196 pieces, 193 in stock, from $1.00 to $27.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
- Barbells
- Studs & labrets
- Bracelets
- Tunnels & plugs
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Leather
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
-
Fake Nose Ear Cartilage Rings W/ Spring Loaded Bar
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00. -
Candy Neon and Plain Coloured Labret Monroes with Ball
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00. -
Ball Top Labret With Electroplated Colours
$4.00Original price was: $4.00.$2.00Current price is: $2.00.
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























