Filter
Showing 31–60 of 343 results
Hinged Segment Ring with Glow in the Dark Effect
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Micro Square and Spike Links
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Moon Face on One Side
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Open Criss Cross Chevron Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Teardrop Open Fan Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Stacked Fanned Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Horseshoe Barbell with Gem Set Flower and Star Ends
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50Horseshoe with Spike and Ball Ends, Cartilage, Septum, Lip Ring
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00Horseshoe with Spike and Cone Ends Cartilage, Septum, Lip Ring
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Implant Grade Titanium Criss-Cross Hinged Segment Hoop Ring
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Hinged Criss-Cross Segment Ring Crystal Paved
$17.00 – $20.00Price range: $17.00 through $20.00Implant Grade Titanium Hinged Teardrop Segment Ring with Single CZ Line and CZ Center
$22.00 – $24.00Price range: $22.00 through $24.00Implant Grade Titanium Tribal Fangs Hinged Segment Ring
$23.00 – $25.00Price range: $23.00 through $25.00Implant Titanium CZ Lined Double Front Hinged Segment Hoop Ring
$19.00 – $20.00Price range: $19.00 through $20.00Implant Titanium Double Connector Chain w/ 2 O-Rings
$15.00 – $17.50Price range: $15.00 through $17.50Implant Titanium Horseshoe Barbell with Spikes Internally Threaded
$7.50 – $8.00Price range: $7.50 through $8.00Septum Hanger Plain Non-Piercing Ring
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Surgical Steel Frownie Frankie Captive Bead Ring, Septum Daith
$12.00Tear Drop Captive Bead Rings in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.00Titanium Hinged D Shape Ring with Front Facing Pave CZ
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Titanium Hinged Segment Ring With Outward Facing Pave CNC Set CZ
$17.00 – $20.00Price range: $17.00 through $20.00Ear Or Septum Pincher Buffalo Rings in Anodised Colours 16G-12G
$7.50 – $10.00Price range: $7.50 through $10.00316L Steel Claw Set Synthetic Opal Ball Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00316L S. Steel Horseshoe with CZ Flower Ends for Septum Daith
$11.25 – $12.00Price range: $11.25 through $12.00316L S. Steel Horseshoe with Jewelled Silvery Sakura Flower Ends
$9.75Captive Bead Ring with Rotatable Multi Opal Balls
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00316L Steel Circular Barbell with CZ Pave Butterfly Ends
$10.00316L Steel Circular Barbell with Paved CZ Daisy Ends
$12.00316L Steel Circular Horseshoe Barbell with CZ Set Pink Flower
$9.00Opal Ball Captive Bead Ring With IP Titanium over 316L
$9.00Original price was: $9.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























