Filter
Showing 1–30 of 343 results
2PC Push Pin Straight Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.002PC Set Push Pin Curved Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00316L Steel Horseshoe In PVD Colours W/ CZ Press Fit Gem Ball
$7.95316L Surgical Steel Duo Tone Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$10.00316L Surgical Steel Duo Tone Striped Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$10.005 CZ Lined Pear Shaped Bendable Cut Ring for Cartilage, Septum
$8.00ASTM F136 Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Opal Cone Dangle
$15.90ASTM Titanium Hinged Ring with Front-Set Synthetic Opal Inlay
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00ASTM Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Pincher Fangs
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00ASTM Titanium Septum/ Ear Tusk Straight Taper with Spike Ends
$17.00 – $20.00Price range: $17.00 through $20.00Baguette CZ Regal Fan Bendable Hoop Ring for Daith, Septum
$10.00Crescent Pincher Taper Pairs w/ O-Rings, Septum, Earrings
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Crescent/ Pincher Taper Pairs with O-Rings for Septum, Earrings
$3.00 – $7.00Price range: $3.00 through $7.00Double Spike Barbell Stud in Anodised Colours
$5.00Earring Cartilage Fake Clip On Hinged Ring Pairs
$6.00High Quality Precision All 316L Surgical Steel Burnished Spike Hinge Hoop
$16.95 – $18.95Price range: $16.95 through $18.95High Quality Precision Hinged Segment Ring With 6 Forward Facing CNC Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00High Quality Precision Teardrop Hinged Segment Ring With Prong Set CZ
$18.00 – $20.00Price range: $18.00 through $20.00Hinged Segment Ring Cuff with 5 Fanned Stacked Rings
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-Opal Set Hoop
$20.00 – $22.00Price range: $20.00 through $22.00Hinged Segment Ring Lined with Spikes and Micro Balls
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Long Teardrop Shape
$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop V-Shape
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Hinged Segment Ring Teardrop With CZ Single Line Chevron Setting
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring w/ Bat in High Quality 316L Surgical Steel
$13.00 – $15.00Price range: $13.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Chain Loop
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing CZ Set Gem Ball
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing Wavy Snake
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00
Septum/ daith at a glance
343 pieces, 339 in stock, from $2.00 to $27.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
- Barbells
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00
-
Ear Or Septum Pincher Buffalo Rings in Anodised Colours 16G-12G
$7.50 – $10.00Price range: $7.50 through $10.00
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























