Filter
Showing 121–150 of 343 results
Jewelled Leaf Snap In Bead Captive Bed Ring, Septum Daith
$10.00Daith Septum Ring with Rotatable, Snap-In Opal Set Flower
$9.00Cartilage, Septum Ring With Rotatable Snap In Rose Bead
$6.95Cartilage Lip Septum Ring Rotatable With Teal Ornate Snap In Bead
$12.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Turquoise Flower Snap In Bead
$12.00Captive Bead Ring Rotatable Round CZ Gem Septum Cartilage Ring
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Royalty Hoop Ring with Triangles
$12.00Cartilage/ Ear Septum Ring Opal Centered and Braided All 316L Surgical Steel Bendable
$9.25 – $9.90Price range: $9.25 through $9.90Captive Ring With Fixed, Facing In, CZ Gem Ball
$5.00Hoop Half Circle Double Ring Lined with CZ for Helix Conch
$9.90Ear Cartilage/ Septum Ring With Snap In Love Knot Bead
$8.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Snap In Turquoise CZ Flower
$12.00Implant Titanium Curved U Shape Septum Retainer Ring
$9.00 – $9.50Price range: $9.00 through $9.50Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Clear Gem Setting
$7.00 – $7.95Price range: $7.00 through $7.95G23 Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Opal Setting
$10.00Heart Filigree Ring with Mini CZ Bendable Hoop for Daith Septum
$10.50High Quality Precision 316L Steel Hinged Segment Ring IP Colours
$8.25High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-CZ Set Hoop
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Titanium Hinged Segment Double Ring with Fixed Balls
$14.90Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Cones and Long Spike
$17.90Hinged Segment Ring Lined With Five CZ Gems, Daith Septum
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$7.50Current price is: $7.50.Hinged Hoop Segment Ring With Fixed Jewelled Opal Ball
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Looped Wave Design
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring with 6 CZ Jewelled Flower
$14.00Hinged Segment Ring With 6 Round Bead Charms
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Cone and Bead Row
$15.00Hinged Segment Rings with Halloween Creepy Cutie Charms
$9.90
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























