Filter
Showing 31–60 of 129 results
Implant Grade Titanium Tongue Nipple Barbell With Solid Color Acrylic Balls
$7.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Flat Round Tops
$8.50 – $10.00Price range: $8.50 through $10.00Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Half Ball Dome Tops
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Titanium Tongue Nipple Barbell with Glow in Dark Acrylic Balls
$7.00Rasta Acrylic Coloured Ball w/ Peace Sign Print Tongue Barbell
$4.50Solid Color Acrylic Balls on Bioflex Barbells Nipple Tongue
$4.50Threadless Push in Pin Tops with Prong Set Clear Round CZ
$4.50 – $4.75Price range: $4.50 through $4.75Ultra Glitter Acrylic Balls Flexible PTFE Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.50Ultra Violet Acrylic Balls for Black Light Club Goer Tongue Barbell
$4.502-Color Glow In The Dark Balls with Bioplast Flexi Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.50Colourful Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage, Tongue, Nipple
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Gold Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage, Tongue, Nipple
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Rose Gold Straight Barbell with Balls for Cartilage,Tongue, Nipple
$6.00316L Steel Curved Barbells w/ Balls External Thread, Eyebrow Cartilage
$3.00 – $4.00Price range: $3.00 through $4.00316L Surgical Steel Tongue Barbell w/ Imitation Opal Set Top
$6.00316L Steel Tongue Barbell with Metallic Coat Acrylic Ball
$4.00Tongue Barbell In Black IP w/ Press Fit Gem Ball
$6.00Tongue Barbell in Colourful IP w/ Press Fit CZ Gem Ball
$6.00Tongue Barbell In Gold IP w/ Press Fit CZ Gem Ball
$6.00Tongue Barbell In Rose Gold w/ Press Fit CZ Gem Ball
$6.00Tongue Barbell W/ Natural Opalite Stone Top
$5.00316L Steel Tongue Barbell With Gem Set Acrylic Ball
$6.00Original price was: $6.00.$3.50Current price is: $3.50.Tongue Nipple Barbells With Single Side Gem Ball in Mixed Sizes
$5.00316L Steel Tongue Nipple Barbell With Acrylic Tribal Starburst Balls
$4.50316L Surgical Steel Dolphin Top Tongue Barbell
$7.00316L Surgical Steel Spare Straight Tongue/ Nipple Barbells
$1.75 – $2.00Price range: $1.75 through $2.00316L Surgical Steel Straight Barbell with Ball External Thread
$3.00 – $8.00Price range: $3.00 through $8.00316L Surgical Steel with Screw Marble Pattern Acrylic Balls
$4.005PC Value Pack Tongue Barbell Bioplast Bar w/ Acrylic Balls
$5.00Original price was: $5.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY
















.jpg)













