Filter
Showing 1–30 of 129 results
2-Colour Glow in The Dark Acrylic Ball Tongue Nipple Barbells
$4.002PC Push Pin Straight Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Curved Insertion Tapers for Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.002PC Set Push Pin Curved Insertion Tapers for Threadless Jewellery
$8.002PC Set Straight Insertion Tapers, Internally Threaded Jewellery
$7.00Acrylic Faceted Disco Balls Tongue Nipple Barbell Mix Sizes
$4.00ASTM Titanium Tongue Barbell with Flat Ends Internally Threaded
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Ball Holder Steel Threading Tube for Balls and Gem Tops
$12.00BioFlex Surface Piercing w/ Balls Tongue Nipple Navel Industrial Barbell
$5.00Black Bioplast Industrial Barbell with Glow in Dark Balls/ Bonus Balls
$5.00Casted Tribal Skull Top 316L Surgical Steel Barbell
$8.00Crossbone Acrylic Balls 316L Surgical Steel Tongue Barbell
$4.50Flesh Tone Acrylic Balls 316L Surgical Steel Barbell
$3.75Flower Stainless Steel Top with 316L Surgical Steel Barbell
$8.00Fun Erotic Spinner Tongue Barbell w/ Gem Set Beaded Massage Balls
$14.00Heart Print Acrylic Balls Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.00Implant Grade Titanium 14GA Dermal Internally Threaded Round CZ Top
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Implant Grade Titanium Dermal/ Spare Ball Top Internally Threaded
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Implant Grade Titanium Diamond Cut Round Top Dermal/ Spare Internally Threaded
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Diamond Cut Star Top Dermal Internally Threaded
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Dome Top Dermal/ Spares Internally Threaded
$6.50 – $8.00Price range: $6.50 through $8.00Implant Grade Titanium Thread less Push Pin Prong Set CZ Top
$10.50 – $13.00Price range: $10.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Barbell Push In Pin Ball and Fixed Ball
$13.50 – $17.00Price range: $13.50 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Barbell Pins/ Bars
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Barbell with One Fixed Ball
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In CNC Cut Round Back Claw Set CZ Top
$18.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Cone/ Spike Top
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded 3D Heart Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Bezal Round CZ or Opal
$9.00 – $14.00Price range: $9.00 through $14.00
Tongue at a glance
129 pieces, 127 in stock, from $1.50 to $18.00.
Styles
- Barbells
- Threadless tops
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
- Acrylic
Best sellers
-
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50
-
Implant Titanium Threadless Push In Pin Ball Tops
$6.00 – $8.00Price range: $6.00 through $8.00
-
316L Surgical Steel Straight Barbell with Ball External Thread
$3.00 – $8.00Price range: $3.00 through $8.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























