Filter
Showing 361–390 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Prong Set Round CZ Top With Snake Dangle Internal Thread Labret
$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through $11.00Prong Set Triple Round CZ Row Cartilage Tragus Barbell Pair
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$6.00Current price is: $6.00.Silicone Flat Double Flared Tunnel Pairs with Green and Pink Marbling
$6.50 – $8.50Price range: $6.50 through $8.50Single Flare Rainbow Steel Tunnel Pairs with O-Rings
$5.00 – $8.00Price range: $5.00 through $8.00Single Flare Rose Gold Steel Tunnel Pairs with O-Rings
$8.00 – $11.00Price range: $8.00 through $11.00Spike and Ball Floating Linked Industrial Barbell 2 Piece Set
$12.00Spike Barbell for Vertical Helix, Lobe, Cartilage Pixie Spikes
$5.00 – $5.50Price range: $5.00 through $5.50Steel Single Flare Flathead Ear Plug Pairs with Black O-ring
$8.00 – $12.50Price range: $8.00 through $12.50Steel Threaded Tunnel Pairs with Jack Skelington Face
$10.00 – $14.00Price range: $10.00 through $14.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Cat Bead, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Crazy Rabbit, Helix Lobe Hoop
$10.00Surgical Steel Ball Closure Ring with Grinning Shark Dangle
$12.00Surgical Steel Frownie Frankie Captive Bead Ring, Septum Daith
$12.00Surgical Steel Heart or Butterfly Side Ball Closure Ring
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Tear Drop Captive Bead Rings in 316L Surgical Steel
$4.00Threadless Push In Pin Cone or Ball Tops
$3.50 – $4.25Price range: $3.50 through $4.25Threadless Push in Pin Tops with Prong Set Clear Round CZ
$4.50 – $4.75Price range: $4.50 through $4.75Threadless Push In Pin Tops with Prong Star and Heart CZ
$4.50Threadless Push-In Pin Round CZ Tops
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Titanium ASTM F-136 Barbell with Prong Set Zircon Top
$7.50Titanium ASTM F-136 Labret Internally Threaded with Kite Shaped Zircon
$16.00Titanium ASTM F-136 Labret with Baguette Zircon Top Internally Threaded
$14.00Titanium ASTM Labret Stud with Stone Top Internal Threading
$14.00Titanium ASTM Labrets with Threadless Push-In Pin CZ Tops
$8.00Titanium ASTM Threadless Labret with Stone Push-in Pin Top
$18.00Titanium Ball Top Labret Internally Threaded with Open Spoke Base
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Titanium Beaded Moon Top Internally Threaded Cartilage Labret Stud
$9.00Titanium Cat Top Labret Cartilage Stud Internally Threaded
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Titanium Cherry Top Labret with Red and Green Zircon Internally Threaded
$20.00Titanium Curved Opal and CZ Labret with Heart Base, Threaded
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























