Filter
Showing 1171–1200 of 1517 results
All ear jewellery
Front facing labrets
Straight barbells
Industrial barbells
Labret flat back studs
Rings and horseshoes
Tunnels, plugs, tapers
Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Clear Gem Setting
$7.00 – $7.95Price range: $7.00 through $7.95G23 Titanium Captive Bead Ring With Rotatable Opal Setting
$10.00G23 Titanium Domed White Pearl Labret With Internal Threading
$10.00 – $16.00Price range: $10.00 through $16.00G23 Titanium Ear Cartilage Crescent Moon Ring
$5.00Titanium Labret Stud Internally Threaded with Opal Tops
$8.50 – $9.50Price range: $8.50 through $9.50Titanium Labret Internally Threaded with Claw Set Opal Ball
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.ASTM Titanium Opal Set Paw Top Internally Threaded Labret Stud
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Gem Set Ball Top Labret Monroe Cartilage Stud 10PC Pack
$30.00Original price was: $30.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Glitter Opal Center W/ Filigree 316L Steel Industrial Barbell
$7.50Glitter Opal Center W/ Filigree Industrial Barbell W/ Gold IP
$8.50Glitter Opal W/ Antiqued Heart Filigree Industrial Barbell
$7.50Glow in the Dark Stone Saddle Fit Plug Pairs
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Green Pot Leaf with CZ Top Labret Cartilage Stud Internally Threaded
$8.00Original price was: $8.00.$4.00Current price is: $4.00.Grid Design Double Flare Plug Pairs in Gold
$6.00Half Ball Spares or Dermal Tops 14GA Internally Threaded In 316L Surgical Steel
$5.00Half Ball Dermal or Spare Tops Internally Threaded With IP Colours
$6.00Heart and Cone Curved Eyebrow Daith Rook Barbell
$6.00 – $6.75Price range: $6.00 through $6.75Heart Filigree Ring with Mini CZ Bendable Hoop for Daith Septum
$10.50Heart Top with CZ Curved Eyebrow, Rook, Belly Ring
$7.50 – $8.50Price range: $7.50 through $8.50High Quality Precision 316L Steel Hinged Segment Ring IP Colours
$8.25High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hinged Segment Ring High Quality Precision 3-CZ Set Hoop
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Titanium Hinged Segment Double Ring with Fixed Balls
$14.90Titanium Hinged Segment Ring with Cones and Long Spike
$17.90Hinged Segment Ring Lined With Five CZ Gems, Daith Septum
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$7.50Current price is: $7.50.Hinged Hoop Segment Ring With Fixed Jewelled Opal Ball
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring with Looped Wave Design
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Hinged Segment Ring with 6 CZ Jewelled Flower
$14.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























