Filter
Showing 91–120 of 353 results
Jewelled Leaf Ends Horseshoe Circular Barbell
$12.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Gold with Cones
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Rose Gold with Cones
$6.00Horseshoe/ Circular Barbell in IP Matte Black with Cone
$6.00Prong Set Heart CZ Multi Directional Captive Bead Ring
$7.00 – $8.50Price range: $7.00 through $8.50Prong Set Round CZ Multi Directional Captive Bead Ring
$7.00 – $9.00Price range: $7.00 through $9.00316L Steel Synthetic Opal Ball Horseshoe Barbell Threaded Earring
$17.00 – $27.00Price range: $17.00 through $27.00316L Surgical Steel D Shape Captive Bead Ring
$4.50316L Surgical Steel D Shaped Captive Bead Ring in PVD Colours
$6.00Horseshoe Barbells with Double Moon or Star Ends
$6.50 – $8.50Price range: $6.50 through $8.50316L Surgical Steel Horseshoe Circular With Pave CZ Sides
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00316L Surgical Steel Horseshoe with Pearlish Balls
$5.00316L Surgical Steel Opal Ball Fixed On End Hoop Nose Rings
$6.50316L Surgical Steel Opal Ball Fixed On End Hoop Rings IP Colours
$7.50316L Surgical Steel Spiked Ball Captive Bead Ring
$8.00316L Surgical Steel Dragon Claw with Stone Threaded Horseshoe Barbell
$8.50316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell with Spikes and Cones
$5.00Twist Barbell with Teardrop Balls, Cartilage Ring
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell with Blue Daisy Flower Ends
$14.00Twist Barbell with Claw Set Pearl Ball in 316L Surgical Steel
$9.00316L Surgical Steel Twist Barbell with White Wildflower CZ Ends
$14.0018G Twist Barbell Pairs with Gem Balls, Cartilage Earrings
$12.00Original price was: $12.00.$3.00Current price is: $3.00.All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 2 Horizontal CZ Balls and Beading
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00All 316L Surgical Steel Hoop Ring with 3 CZ Balls and Cluster Beads
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00All 316L Surgical Steel Bendable Hoop Ring with 7 CZ Balls and Beading
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50Steel Four Ball Set, Spares for Body Jewellery Modification
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Black Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Rainbow Balls
$5.50Black Silicone Flexible Horseshoe Plug Pairs
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Crescent Pincher Acrylic Taper Pairs in Transparent Colours
$5.00 – $7.00Price range: $5.00 through $7.00Cartilage Ear Golden Flowers Ring With CZ Seamless Earring
$12.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























