Filter
Showing 151–180 of 353 results
Cartilage, Septum Ring With Rotatable Snap In Rose Bead
$6.95Cartilage Lip Septum Ring Rotatable With Teal Ornate Snap In Bead
$12.00Cartilage Septum Lip Ring Rotatable With Turquoise Flower Snap In Bead
$12.00Captive Bead Ring Rotatable Round CZ Gem Septum Cartilage Ring
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Cartilage Ear/ Septum Royalty Hoop Ring with Triangles
$12.00Cartilage Earring Helix Tragus Cascading CZ Clicker
$15.00Cartilage Helix Golden Gem Flowers Seamless Ring
$13.00Cartilage/ Ear G23 Titanium Daith Heart Ring
$4.00Captive Ring with Fixed, Facing Out, CZ Gem Ball
$5.00Captive Ring with Facing Out, Fixed CZ Gem Ball in IP Colours
$7.00Cartilage/ Ear Septum Ring Opal Centered and Braided All 316L Surgical Steel Bendable
$9.25 – $9.90Price range: $9.25 through $9.90Ear Cuff Double Ring Non Piercing with Dangle Leaf
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Cartilage/ Helix Ear Cuff Non Piercing Carved Swirls W/ CZ
$8.00Cartilage/ Helix Ear Cuff Non Piercing Prong CZ Rimmed
$6.90Cartilage/ Helix Ear Cuff Non Piercing Fleur De Lis Design
$5.50Cartilage/ Helix Ear Cuff Non Piercing Flower W/ CZ
$5.50Cartilage/ Helix Ear Cuff Non Piercing Marquis Design W/ CZ
$6.90Helix Cartilage Ear Cuff with CZ Set Tribal Black Swirl Shield
$8.00Captive Ring With Fixed, Facing In, CZ Gem Ball
$5.00Gem Set Captive Bead Ring With Chain Linked Barbell
$10.00Original price was: $10.00.$4.50Current price is: $4.50.Chain Linked Round Clicker Ear Hoops All 316L Surgical Steel
$8.00 – $10.00Price range: $8.00 through $10.00Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring In All Steel Lined with 7 Prong CZ Gems
$8.75 – $9.50Price range: $8.75 through $9.50Hoop Ring Lined with 3 Prong Set CZ, Nose Cartilage Earring
$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through $5.00Hoop Ring Lined with 5 Prong Set CZ, Nose Cartilage
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Ear Cartilage Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong Set Opal Gold Plated
$7.00Ear Cartilage Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong Set Single Opal
$6.25Hoop Ring Lined with 3 White Fire Opals, Nose Cartilage
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hoop Ring Lined with 5 White Fire Opals, Nose Cartilage
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring With Prong Set Round CZ
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75Ear Cartilage Hoop Ring With Prong Set Star CZ
$5.00 – $5.75Price range: $5.00 through $5.75
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY














-1024x1024.jpg)















