Filter
Showing 241–270 of 353 results
Hoop Nose or Ear Ring CZ Paved Half Circle
$8.00Hoop Nose or Ear Ring CZ Set Twisted Half Circle
$7.00Hoop Nose or Ear Ring Golden Tahitian Pearl
$5.00Hoop Nose or Ear Ring Tahitian Pearl Bead
$4.75Hoop Nose Ear Ring with Fixed on One Side Micro Ball
$5.50Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Cross Screw Ends
$8.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell With Ridged Drill Cones
$7.00Horseshoe Circular Barbell with Inlaid Shell and Prong CZ Ends
$9.00 – $10.00Price range: $9.00 through $10.00Pair of Hinged 316L Stainless Steel 2mm Thick Round Hoop Earrings
$6.50 – $6.95Price range: $6.50 through $6.95Round Prong Set Gem Top Spare or Dermal 14GA Internally Threaded
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Seamless Segment Ring In Plain 316L Surgical Steel
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50Seamless Segment Ring In Titanium IP Colours
$5.00Seamless Segment Straight Ear/ Septum Ring Hoop In 316L S.Steel
$4.50Opal and CZ Filigree Bendable Cut Ring for Septum Daith
$9.00Septum Daith, 3 Prong Set CZ 316L Surgical Steel Bendable Ring
$5.00Septum Daith 3 Prong Set Opal Bendable Hoop Ring
$10.00 – $11.00Price range: $10.00 through $11.00Septum Daith 5 Prong Set Opal Bendable Hoop Ring
$12.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable CBR Ring W/ Fixed Micro 2mm Ball
$3.75Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Opal Set Spiral
$8.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Bendable Hoop Ring W/ Prong CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Ear Bendable Hoop Ring With Prong Marquis CZ
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring W/ CZ Set Lotus Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Hoop Ring With CZ Set Butterfly Filigree
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Ring W/ Crystal & Steel Removable Beads
$5.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Ring with Removable Heart Bead
$5.25 – $5.75Price range: $5.25 through $5.75Septum Cartilage Entwined Ring with Triple Gems
$5.00Septum Cartilage/Ear Waterfall Droplet Beaded Ring
$5.00Septum Daith Clicker 5 White Fire Opal Nose Ring
$22.00Septum Daith Clicker All 316L Surgical Steel Set with 5 Crystal
$20.00Septum Daith Clicker Ring All 316L Surgical Steel With 5 Crystal Drop
$17.00 – $18.00Price range: $17.00 through $18.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























