Filter
Showing 211–240 of 353 results
Hinged Segment Ring With 6 Round Bead Charms
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Cone and Bead Row
$15.00Hinged Segment Rings with Halloween Creepy Cutie Charms
$9.90Hinged Segment Ring with Crystal Set Pearl Cat Charm
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Crystal Pave Fern
$14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Vintage Curved Leaf
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Double Loop Design
$13.00 – $14.00Price range: $13.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring Hoop With Fixed Ball
$10.00 – $11.50Price range: $10.00 through $11.50Hinged Segment Ring Hoop with Fixed CZ Jewelled Ball
$10.50 – $12.00Price range: $10.50 through $12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Front Facing Antler Design
$14.00 – $15.00Price range: $14.00 through $15.00Hinged Segment Ring Lined with Half Coil
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Hinged Hoop Segment Ring with 5 Flush Set Forward Crystals
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with CZ Jewelled Halloween Bat
$11.00 – $12.00Price range: $11.00 through $12.00Hinged Segment Ring with Micro Beaded Opal for Helix Rook
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Hinged Segment Ring With Small Bead Row
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Stars, CZ and Blue Marquise Dangle
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.Hinged Segment Ring with Stars, CZ and Dangling Moon
$15.00Original price was: $15.00.$10.00Current price is: $10.00.Hinged Segment Ring With 5 Mixed Shaped Steel Beads
$12.00Hinged Segment Ring Set with Triple Crystals
$11.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Ring Cuff
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Hinged Segment Ring with Triple Ring Cuff for Cartilage Septum
$14.00 – $16.00Price range: $14.00 through $16.00Hinged Segment Ring With Triple Spike Row
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hinged Segment Ring with Twisted Bar Septum Conch, 8/12mm Rings
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Twisted Triple Row Hinged Ring Cuff Cartilage Earring
$8.00Hoop Ring All 316L Surgical Steel Bendable with Balls for Cartilage, Nose, Septum
$6.50 – $7.50Price range: $6.50 through $7.50Captive Bead Ring Twisted with Fixed On One Side Ball
$7.00Hoop Half Circle Double Lined with Embedded CZ Ear Nose Ring
$13.00Hoop Half Circle Lined with Embedded CZ / Nose Ear Ring
$9.50Hoop Nose Cartilage Ring with Spring Closure Bead in 18GA
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Hoop Ring with Twisted Rope and One Side Fixed Ball, Nose Ear
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























