Filter
Showing 1–30 of 132 results
1.6mm Narrow Hinged Hoop Earring Pairs, 6mm – 12mm Rings
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.003 CZ Dangles Chain Linked Round Clicker Ear Hoops All 316L Surgical Steel
$10.50 – $12.50Price range: $10.50 through $12.50316L Stainless Steel Connector Chain for Nose Ear Cartilage
$4.75 – $5.75Price range: $4.75 through $5.75316L Surgical Steel Channel Set CZ Post Hoop Earrings
$17.00 – $19.00Price range: $17.00 through $19.00316L Surgical Steel Post Earring Pairs w/ Heart Shaped CZ
$4.00 – $5.50Price range: $4.00 through $5.50316L Surgical Steel Post Earring Pairs w/ Star Shaped CZ
$4.00 – $5.50Price range: $4.00 through $5.50316L Surgical Steel Stud Earring Pairs Rose Gold IP w/ Round CZ
$4.50 – $5.50Price range: $4.50 through $5.50316L Surgical Steel Stud Earring Pairs w/ Round Black CZ
$4.50 – $5.25Price range: $4.50 through $5.25316L Surgical Steel Stud Earrings with Opal Bezel Setting
$12.95316L Surgical Steel Threadless Opal Push-In Pin Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Charms for Cartilage Ring or Earring Pairs
$9.00 – $16.00Price range: $9.00 through $16.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Charms for Earrings, Cartilage Rings
$9.00 – $16.00Price range: $9.00 through $16.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Mini Charms for Cartilage Rings or Earring Pairs
$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through $16.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Pave Bar Charms, Cartilage Ring or Earring Pairs
$11.00 – $20.00Price range: $11.00 through $20.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ Teardrop Dangle Charm for Rings Earrings Pair
$10.00 – $18.00Price range: $10.00 through $18.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold CZ with Bar Charms for Rings Earrings Pairs
$10.00 – $18.00Price range: $10.00 through $18.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold Teardrop CZ Charms for Cartilage Rings or Earring Pairs
$10.00 – $18.00Price range: $10.00 through $18.00925 Sterling Silver, Gold Teardrop CZ Charms for Rings Earrings
$10.00 – $18.00Price range: $10.00 through $18.00ASTM Implant Grade Titanium Seamless Bendable Hoop Ring
$6.00ASTM Implant Grade Titanium Seamless Hoop Ring PVD Plated
$7.00Dagger Dangle Round Huggie Earrings
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Earring Clip and Ear Cuff with Chain Non Piercing Jewellery
$7.00Fake Bullet Plug Pairs with Win Luger Back in Gold IP Over 316L Surgical Steel
$22.00Filigree Butterfly Top Post Earrings
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Filigree Hamsa Hand Post Earrings
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Gold Micro Leaf Post Earring Pairs
$3.99Gold Stainless Steel Stud Earrings Pairs w/ Black Star
$4.50 – $5.00Price range: $4.50 through $5.00Hinged Hoop Earrings with Center Ball and Viking Totem Rings
$7.00Hollow Star Top Post Earrings
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Hoop Earrings 16mm Pairs in IP Titanium Colours
$6.50 – $7.00Price range: $6.50 through $7.00
Earrings at a glance
132 pieces, 130 in stock, from $1.75 to $30.00.
Styles
- Rings & hoops
- Threadless tops
- Studs & labrets
- Fake & clip-on
- Dangles
Materials
- 316L surgical steel
- Implant-grade titanium
Best sellers
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00
-
Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00
-
Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























