Filter
Showing 31–60 of 132 results
Implant Grade Titanium Thread less Push Pin Prong Set CZ Top
$10.50 – $13.00Price range: $10.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Bezal Set CZ Ball Top
$8.00 – $11.50Price range: $8.00 through $11.50Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Diamond and Round CZ Top
$28.50 – $30.00Price range: $28.50 through $30.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Earring Post Pairs With Butterfly Back
$24.00 – $26.00Price range: $24.00 through $26.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Flat Butterfly Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Flat Flower Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Heart CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Square CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Star CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Prong Set Teardrop CZ Top
$12.50 – $14.00Price range: $12.50 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Rounded Teardrop Top
$11.50 – $13.00Price range: $11.50 through $13.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Square CNC Cut Round Back Prong Set CZ Top
$15.00 – $17.00Price range: $15.00 through $17.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Bezal Round CZ or Opal
$9.00 – $14.00Price range: $9.00 through $14.00Implant Grade Titanium Threadless Push In Top with Marquise Opal/ CZ
$14.00 – $19.00Price range: $14.00 through $19.00Implant Titanium Double Connector Chain w/ 2 O-Rings
$15.00 – $17.50Price range: $15.00 through $17.50Pair of 316L Stainless Steel with Gold IP Round Hoop Earrings
$6.00 – $7.50Price range: $6.00 through $7.50Pair of Hinged Hoop 2.5mm Earrings in Sizes 8mm to 20mm
$5.50 – $7.50Price range: $5.50 through $7.50Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Ball or Heart Dangle
$7.00Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Butterfly or Flower Dangle
$7.00Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Cross Dangle
$5.90Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Feather or Heart Dangle
$5.90Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Flower or Round Dangle
$5.50Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Heart or Leaf Dangle
$5.90Small Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Triangle or Star Dangle
$5.50Threadless Push-In Pin Round CZ Tops
$4.00 – $4.75Price range: $4.00 through $4.75Titanium Hinged Segment Ring With Outward Facing Pave CNC Set CZ
$17.00 – $20.00Price range: $17.00 through $20.00Triple Butterfly Top Post Earrings
$3.50 – $4.00Price range: $3.50 through $4.00Chain Drop Earrings Pairs with Prong Set Round CZ
$9.00 – $10.50Price range: $9.00 through $10.50Hoop Earrings Pairs with Coloured Crystal Ball In Gold IP
$8.50Hoop Earring Pairs with Coloured Crystal Pave Ball
$6.95
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























