Filter
Showing 91–120 of 132 results
Fake Cheater Plug Earring Pairs In Mixed Sizes
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Cheater Taper Pairs with Triple CZ Gem Row and O-Rings
$10.00Fake Tribal Skull Curved Taper Pairs w/ CZ In Solid Casted Steel
$15.00Fake Dumbbell Plug Pairs in 12mm with Black 316L Surgical Steel
$20.00Fake Plug Pairs With Jewelled Top in Steel
$12.00Cheater Fake Plug Pairs with Double Crystal Gems and O-Rings
$8.00Fake Plug Earrings with Anchor Dangle in IP Titanium Colours
$7.50 – $7.90Price range: $7.50 through $7.90Fake Plug Pairs W/ Talon Set Blue Eye Front in 316L Steel
$10.00Fake Plug Earrings with Heart Dangle in IP Titanium Colours
$10.00 – $12.00Price range: $10.00 through $12.00Fake Micro Taper Pairs with Gem in Swirling Vortex Colours
$2.00 – $3.00Price range: $2.00 through $3.00Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs In Titanium Plated Colours
$4.95Gem Set Square Front Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs
$12.00Gold Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs with Facet Cut Gems
$7.00Original price was: $7.00.$3.50Current price is: $3.50.Gold Leaf Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs
$10.00High Quality Precision 316L Steel Hinged Segment Ring IP Colours
$8.25High Quality Precision 316L Surgical Steel Hinged Segment Ring
$7.50 – $12.00Price range: $7.50 through $12.00Hinged Hoop Earring Pairs with Gold Center Layer
$10.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 / Plain
$8.00 – $9.00Price range: $8.00 through $9.00Hinged Segment Hoop Ring Titanium ASTM F-136 PVD Colours
$12.00 – $13.00Price range: $12.00 through $13.00Hoop Earrings Gold Edges W/ Brushed Steel Center 316L S. Steel
$8.00Hoop Ring with Twisted Rope and One Side Fixed Ball, Nose Ear
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50Square Crystal Lined Hoop Huggie Earring Pairs
$12.00 – $14.00Price range: $12.00 through $14.00Lined Crystal Front Oval Shape Hoop Earring Pairs
$12.00Pair of Hinged 316L Stainless Steel 2mm Thick Round Hoop Earrings
$6.50 – $6.95Price range: $6.50 through $6.95Pair of 316L Stainless Steel 3mm Thick Hinged Round Hoop Earrings
$6.95 – $7.50Price range: $6.95 through $7.50Pair of 316L Stainless Steel Round Hoop Earrings
$5.00 – $7.00Price range: $5.00 through $7.00Pair of Chained Free Falling 3mm Ball and Bar Stainless Steel Earrings
$6.90 – $7.50Price range: $6.90 through $7.50Plain Classic Dome Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs In Stainless Steel
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Plain Small Dome Hoop/ Huggie Earring Pairs Stainless Steel
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Retainer Posts For Ear Cartilage Lobe with Ball Top 10PC Pack
$4.00
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























