Filter
Showing 1–30 of 95 results
Acrylic Retainer Hider Barbell with Ball, Cartilage Earring
$4.00ASTM Titanium Hider Labret Studs with Micro 2mm Threaded Tops
$13.00Bioflex Black Industrial Barbell w/ Steel Skull and Bonus Bar
$15.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Ball or Disc Push Fit Threadless Top
$5.00 – $6.00Price range: $5.00 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Dolphin Push Fit Top
$8.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Egyptian Eye Push Fit Top
$7.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Heart Push Fit Threadless Top
$6.00Bioflex Labret Attachment, Hollow Pink Gem Star Push Fit Top
$8.00Bioflex Labret Attachment, Jewelled Flower Push Fit Top
$8.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Jewelled Pink Trinity Push In Top
$8.00Bioflex Labret Attachment, Premium Round Crystal Push In Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Attachment, Prong Set Crystal Push In Top
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00BioFlex Labret Cartilage Stud Threadless Push-In Base
$4.90Bioflex Labret Cartilage Stud with Push-In Prong Set Vitrail Gem
$6.00 – $7.00Price range: $6.00 through $7.00Bioflex Labret Flat Back Stud Insertion Pin Taper
$7.00BioFlex Labret Stud with Cone or Ball Top External Thread
$4.00BioFlex Surface Piercing w/ Balls Tongue Nipple Navel Industrial Barbell
$5.00Bioflex Verticle Hood Intimate Bananas with Double Round Crystal Charms
$30.00Bioplast Acrylic Retainer with Clear Balls for Industrial, Belly Bar
$2.95Bioplast Flexible Bars 3PCS Set for Industrial, Belly, Nipple Bars
$5.90BioPlast Labret Cartilage Stud with Heart/ Infinity Top
$6.50Bioplast Push Fit 2mm Opalite Crystal Top Labret Retainer Stud
$7.00Bioplast Push Fit Cornflower Blue Opal Top Labret Stud/ Bonus Bars
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Bioplast Push Fit White Snow and Fire Opal Top Labret Stud/ Bonus Bars
$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through $8.00Bioplast Retainer Labret with Convex Base and Skin Tone Push in Tops
$4.00Black Bioplast Industrial Barbell with Glow in Dark Balls/ Bonus Balls
$5.00O-Rings Spares for Plugs, Tunnels or Pincher Rings, Pair or 10PCS
$1.95 – $7.90Price range: $1.95 through $7.90Solid Color Acrylic Balls on Bioflex Barbells Nipple Tongue
$4.50Titanium Retainer Hider Labret with Bioplast Threaded Tops
$4.00 – $6.00Price range: $4.00 through $6.00Ultra Glitter Acrylic Balls Flexible PTFE Tongue Nipple Barbell
$4.50
Retainers/ hiders at a glance
95 pieces, 93 in stock, from $1.95 to $30.00.
Styles
- Studs & labrets
- Retainers
- Rings & hoops
- Barbells
- Threadless tops
Materials
- Bioplast
- 316L surgical steel
- Acrylic
Best sellers
-
Bioflex Push Fit Disc Top Flexible Labret/ Monroe Cartilage Retainer
$3.75 – $7.00Price range: $3.75 through $7.00
-
Bioplast Push Fit Steel Ball Top Labret Stud, Cartilage Tragus
$5.50 – $6.00Price range: $5.50 through $6.00
-
Bioplast Cartilage Labret Stud with Micro Push Fit Ball Or Cone Top
$5.50 – $6.50Price range: $5.50 through $6.50
Product Categories
- CBR/ HORSESHOE/ SEGMENT/ TWIST
- CHRISTMAS/ HALLOWEEN JEWELLERY
- DERMAL TOPS
- EAR/ CARTILAGE
- EARRINGS
- EYEBROW/ ROOK/ DAITH
- FAKE NON PIERCING
- HINGED SEGMENT RINGS
- INTIMATE JEWELLERY
- LEATHER BRACELETS and PENDANTS
- LIP/ CHIN
- NAVEL
- NIPPLE
- NOSE
- RETAINERS/ HIDERS
- SALE ITEMS
- SEPTUM/ DAITH
- THREADLESS JEWELLERY
- TITANIUM JEWELLERY
- TONGUE
- TOOLS BODY JEWELLERY






























